2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138 1 1 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Tane Hasler 2058 12 255.75  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Meg Hebiton 1407 Santa Maria College      
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   1 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Tryphena Hewett 1714 14 10.32  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   1 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Mia Hikaiti 1372 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   1 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Matthias Holt 1043 Trinity College SA      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   2 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Aimee Hacquoil 1705 5 142.38  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   2 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Michael Hall 1461 10 248.88  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   2 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Nathaniel Halpin T01 F01 1027 3 12.40 96.73%
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   2 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Monique Hanlon 1466 7 12.17  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   2 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Lillian Hanssen 1468 7 58.49  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   2 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Alexandra Harrison 1186 2 1.77  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   2 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Lainee Harrison T37 F37 1187 5 15.09 98.29%
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   2 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Hayden Haslizal 1625 5 13.26  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Dylan Heath 1473 1 45.79  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   2 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Lachlan Hewlett 1042 Trinity College SA      
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   2 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Rhys Higgins F35 1867 2 7.95 76.58%
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   2 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Gabriella Hill 1192 7 1,826.42  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Isabella Hippel 1778 2 13.96  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Max Holmes 1871 1 115.19  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   2 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Ella Hose F38 1872 2 10.43 99.14%
06 Dec 2019 12:45 40   2 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Jordan Hudspith 1141 St Edmunds College Ipswich      
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   2 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Mason Hughes 1481 7 15.18  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Amy Hyland 1781 12 10.88  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Ethan Hales 1706 6 43.70  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   3 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Chloe Hamer-Mathew 1179 Hampton Senior HS      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Monique Hanlon 1466 3 133.29  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   3 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Ellaby Hansen 2057 9 457.35  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Lillian Hanssen 1468 3 133.29  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Renee Hardy 1185 4 55.66  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   3 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Dylan Heath 1473 7 11.85  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   3 Mens 100 metres Under 14           7 11.57  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   3 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Marcus Heng 1627 12 26.37  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Kobe Hinton 1476 8 14.77  
07 Dec 2019 11:50 74   4 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Para Jackson Hamilton T12 F12 2055 1 13.89 105.62%
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Hugo Hanak 1107 Wesley College 2 14.74  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   4 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Sasha Hardin 1707 7 55.86  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Olivia Hargreaves 1276 Mentone Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   4 Mens High Jump Under 16 Billy Hayes 1710 22 1.60  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   4 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Jee Kuan Heng 1626      
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Mia Hikaiti 1372 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   4 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Lucy Hill 1030 6 148.03  
      4   Lucy Hincksman 1032 6 148.03  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Isabella Hippel 1778 17 29.67  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   4 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Nathan Hippel 1779 12 23.21  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   4 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Max Holmes 1196 5 49.15  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   4 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Clayton Hosking 1037 Henley High School      
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   4 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Amy Hyland 1781 6 146.38  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16           9 13.73  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   5 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Marissa Hanlon 1465 3 49.60  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   5 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Grace Hewitt 1190 1 46.46  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   5 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys           1 11.95  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   5 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Lucy Hill 1030 19 65.03  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   5 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Lily Hladin 1379 Perth College      
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   5 Mens High Jump Under 16 Darcy Holmes 1195 1 2.05  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Max Holmes 1871 2 117.05  
      5   Andrew Howe 1873 2 117.05  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   5 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Sienna Hume 1210 Moreton Bay College      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   6 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Lillian Hanssen 1468 7 57.69  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   6 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Joseph Harvey 1188 5 127.65  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   6 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Hayden Haslizal 1625 7 13.29  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   6 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Issac Highfold 1715 5 11.17  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   6 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Courtney Hingston 1332 Ulverstone Secondary College      
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124   6 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Nathan Hippel 1779 6 2.10  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   6 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Reece Holder 1477 1 47.15  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   6 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Isabella Hollins 1870 4 49.61  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   6 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Sienna Hume 1210 Moreton Bay College      
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   7 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Nathaniel Halpin T01 F01 1027 1 10.15 79.67%
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   7 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Kurt Hartzenberg 1095 Trinity College SA      
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   7 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Max Holmes 1871 3 49.09  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2067 3 42.64  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Ethan Hales 1706 4 120.21  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   8 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Abraham Han 1624 9 328.21  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   8 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys           9 160.46  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Hayden Haslizal 1625 6 49.00  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Cait Hawkins 1029 19 28.93  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   8 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Evan Heath 1711 9 34.86  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   8 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Marcus Heng 1627 16 12.56  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14           6 49.00  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Lilly Hewitt 1191 10 40.73  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Charlie Hildyard 1716 6 128.17  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   8 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Isabella Hippel 1778 5 13.53  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Lili Hobbs 2062 11 10.95  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   8 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Max Holmes 1196 7 49.66  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2067 4 14.04  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   9 Mens High Jump Under 18 Vegard Hauge-Duval 1028 7 1.94  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   9 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Grace Hayden 1371 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   9 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls                
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   9 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Tryphena Hewett 1714 14 1.59  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   9 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Issac Highfold 1715 1 11.11  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   9 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Leahrose Hooper 1478 5 450.64  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   9 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 india hooton 2066 17 291.45  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   9 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Emma Hopkins 1199 5 2.70  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Andrew Howe 1873 4 43.28  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   9 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Joshua Hwaba 1780 7 13.96  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   10 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Aimee Hacquoil 1705 15 140.16  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   10 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Jhye Hadfield 1861 1 538.88  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   10 Mens High Jump Under 16 Onesimus Hewett 1713 15 1.70  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Leilani Hills 1475 2 13.08  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   10 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Isabella Hippel 1778 10 35.45  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   10 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Zhe Xi Ho 1628 29 16.00  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   11 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Genevieve Heather 1234 St Margarets AGS      
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   11 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Aiden Hinson 1868 1 15.29  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   12 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Tane Hasler 2058 5 543.05  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   12 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Charlotte Hay 1865 4 1,578.44  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   12 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Onesimus Hewett 1713 8 3.20  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   12 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 John Hunter 1201 3 54.88  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   13 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Mia Havryluk 1239 Wesley College      
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   13 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Will Higgins 1474 2 60.30  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   13 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Caitlin Hodgkinson 2063 16 19.23  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   13 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Ella Horn 1479 11 467.05  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   14 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Oliver Herringer 1712 6 3.70  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   15 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Vegard Hauge-Duval 1028 20 10.80  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   15 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Sophie Hillier 1031 22 16.24  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   16 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Tryphena Hewett 1714 8 1.68  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   17 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Michael Hall 1461 10 534.94  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   18 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Matthew Hanson 1467 14 13.17  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   18 Mens High Jump Under 18 Henry Hardcastle 1469 6 1.98  
      19   Patrick Harry 1470 7 1.94  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   19 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Lucy Hill 1030 16 10.10  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   19 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Samuel Holroyd 2065 17 563.64  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   22 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Cait Hawkins 1029 13 11.42  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41 2 1 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Nicola Hogg 1194 2 127.26  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   1 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Emma Hossack 1480 8 281.87  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   2 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Nyree Hamilton 1462 7 130.96  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   2 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Andrew Howe 1873      
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   3 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Marissa Hanlon 1465 7 60.70  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2067 5 14.28  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   4 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Jhye Hadfield 1861 8 251.65  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Courtney Hingston 1332 Ulverstone Secondary College      
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   4 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Reece Holder 1477 1 48.60  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Waryk Holmes T34 1197 8 22.63 71.72%
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Lili Hobbs 2062 12 13.91  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   6 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Lillian Hanssen 1468 9 25.63  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   6 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Nicola Hogg 1194 2 266.59  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   6 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Amy Hyland 1781 13 12.81  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   7 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Grace Hewitt 1190 4 12.23  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Kobe Hinton 1476 7 14.48  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   8 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 James Healey 1189 4 241.83  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Leilani Hills 1475 7 25.32  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   8 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Max Holmes 1871 4 48.96  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   9 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Lucy Hincksman 1032 9 134.59  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   10 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Jonathan Harris 1708 9 251.95  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107 3 3 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Charlie Hildyard 1716 14 53.35  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   5 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Lucy Hincksman 1032 14 60.00  
      7   Aimee Hacquoil 1705 15 61.21  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   7 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Andrew Howe 1873 14 11.30  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Monique Hanlon 1466 2 24.30  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   8 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Madeleine Hume 1874 14 60.13  
      9   Nyree Hamilton 1462 10 59.27  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   11 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Ethan Hales 1706 21 11.80