2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49 1 1 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Elyssia Kenshole 1881 2 3.80  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Rashid Kabba 1208 1 13.08  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   2 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Pia Shakti Kavipurapu Venk 1630 10 164.19  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   2 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Dylan Keeley 1487 13 37.70  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   2 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Csenge Keszei 1036 21 27.86  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   2 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Motootua Kia 1491 5 14.70  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   2 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Amali Kinsella 1492 7 12.54  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   2 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Harris Kontobassis 1218 6 11.75  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 James Kotis 1220 7 14.06  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Chanachai Kankratok 1877 2 46.05  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Darren Kho 1631 7 46.86  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           7 130.37  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Isaac Koh 1632 7 46.86  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           7 130.37  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Rashid Kabba 1208 5 44.88  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   4 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Liana Kenna 1783 6 146.38  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   4 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Csenge Keszei 1036 6 148.03  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   4 Womens 100 metres Under 16           17 13.49  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   4 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 HendrĂ© Kirchner 1493 2 60.88  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   4 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Edwald Kruger 1497 4 42.41  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   5 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Grace Kelly 1879 2 12.10  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   5 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Amali Kinsella 1492 3 49.60  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   5 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Emma Klasen 1217 1 131.31  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   5 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls           1 46.46  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   5 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Tim Klein 1004 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Harris Kontobassis 1218 3 46.61  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Rashid Kabba 1208 5 13.66  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   6 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Pia Shakti Kavipurapu Venk 1630 14 67.25  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   6 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Grace Kelly 1879 4 49.61  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   6 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Brock Kenny 2079 13 14.11  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   6 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Maya Kenny 1228 Santa Maria College      
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   6 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Jenna King 2080 8 61.47  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   6 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Noa Kino 1348 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   6 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Emma Klasen 1217 1 12.01  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 James Kotis 1220 7 13.57  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   6 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Elena Koudasheva 1221 2 433.52  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   6 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Alexandra Krope 1253 Canberra Girls Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   7 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Amali Kinsella 1492 8 12.74  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   7 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Xavier Kolb 1495 10 3.05  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   7 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Alexander Kwa 1785 9 553.29  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Daniel Kwan 1633 22 305.71  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   8 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Grace Kelly 1879 4 140.84  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   8 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   8 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Edwald Kruger 1497 6 14.31  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   9 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Evander Kelly 1212 2 12.12  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   9 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Liana Kenna 1783 10 12.57  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Csenge Keszei 1036 14 10.32  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   9 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Baxter Kitteringham 1216 14 44.88  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   9 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Daniel Kwan 1633 19 675.01  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   10 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Tahlia Kitson 1440 Iona Presentation College      
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   10 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Emma Klasen 1217 3 11.99  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   10 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Harris Kontobassis 1218 8 11.62  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   11 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Noa Kino 1348 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   12 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Jemma Keefe 1486 5 41.36  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   12 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Caleb Kirkpatrick 1784 20 10.55  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   12 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Jade Kitching 1215 8 281.16  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   13 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   13 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Alexandra Krope 1037 13 12.10  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   14 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Elise Keeghan 1878 19 30.55  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   14 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Noa Kino 1882 8 1.68  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   14 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Alexandra Krope 1037 15 36.89  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   15 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Amber Kamau 1876 7 11.60  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   15 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Izayha Kelly-West 1488 14 42.82  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   15 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Riley Konecny 1717 11 535.90  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   17 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Elise Keeghan 1878 16 10.24  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   17 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Wihan Kruger 1498 6 51.46  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   19 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Chloe Kelly 1035 22 8.79  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   19 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Anna Kely 1213 9 36.46  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   19 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jano Kirchner 1494 8 50.26  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   20 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Caleb Kirkpatrick 1784      
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   23 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Jemma Keefe 1486 3 40.82  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11 2 1 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ella Kersting 1178 Hampton Senior HS      
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   2 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Lachlan Kennedy 1489 9 56.27  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Alexandra Krope 1253 Canberra Girls Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   4 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Chanachai Kankratok 1877 10 11.98  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   4 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Grace Kelly 1879 1 12.27  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   4 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Antje Kempff 1880 6 59.76  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Isaac Koh 1632 20 12.07  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   7 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Chanachai Kankratok 1877 9 25.17  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Csenge Keszei 1036 15 14.61  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   8 Mens 400 metres Under 16 LEFIKA KGOSIEMANG 1367 12 52.77  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   9 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Zaia Korkis 1219 17 11.79  
      10   LEFIKA KGOSIEMANG 1367 12 11.60  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   11 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Michael King 1214 10 253.69