2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147 1 1 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Amalie Leslie T01 F01 1042 7 15.37 88.01%
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   1 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 1083 St Norbert College      
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   2 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Heli Laajoki 1038 19 152.76  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   2 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Lotte Latukefu 1040 6 52.46  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   2 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Georgia Laven 1884 14 288.72  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jack Lewis 1789 5 43.45  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   2 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Jun Rui Lim 1636 14 27.29  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   2 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Jay Louison-Roe 1231 12 13.57  
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   3 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Christian Lanekrebs F37 1500 6    
07 Dec 2019 11:50 74   3 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Para Jaxon Lanng T36 F34 2082 5 3.62 36.82%
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Samuel Lee 1634 26 12.22  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   3 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 James Lemon 1041 16 265.20  
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   3 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Raiden Lemon 1132 Hutchins School      
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   3 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Amalie Leslie T01 F01 1042 9 6.25 53.74%
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Mitchell Lightfoot 1227 7 11.07  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   3 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Jennifer Lim 1887 9 12.82  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   3 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Kaitlin Lim 2090 2 48.89  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   3 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Ruby Liptak 1722 7 148.82  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   3 Womens 400 metres Under 18           18 61.43  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Caleb Loy 1641 7 130.37  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   3 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Natasha Lynch 1506 1 46.47  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Samuel Lee 1634 7 45.45  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 2089 1 11.04  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Mitchell Lightfoot 1227 2 13.59  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   5 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Benjamin Larsson (YC) 1720 9 47.20  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   5 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Fred Leeton 1886 14 579.54  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   5 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Mervyn Lew 1635 9 14.38  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   5 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Taylor Larsson 1721 14 33.43  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   6 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Zoe Laurenson 1787 7 155.26  
06 Dec 2019 09:20 6   6 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Raiden Lemon 1132 Hutchins School      
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Ariana Levy 1225 11 34.65  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jack Lewis 1087 St Virgils College 5 15.76  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jack Lewis 1789 7 123.45  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 2089 2 43.66  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           4 122.07  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   6 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Jennifer Lim 1887 4 49.61  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   6 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Ding Rong Loh 1640 12 11.55  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Jessica Lally 1328 Trinity College SA      
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   7 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls                
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   7 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Jaxon Lanng T36 F34 2082 10 20.77 69.15%
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Samuel Lee 1634 8 130.34  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   7 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Sophie Lillicrap 1373 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   7 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Marcus Lim 1637 11 165.21  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   7 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys GEORGIA LYNCH 1368 8 163.92  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Mitchell Lightfoot 1227 2 41.55  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Tyler Lilley 1502 1 43.04  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   8 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Mali Lovell T36 F36 1233 3 15.77 103.60%
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jessica Lally 1718 12 16.02  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Tyler Lilley 1502 2 118.73  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   9 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Ruby Liptak 1722 15 136.62  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   9 Womens 100 metres Under 14 GEORGIA LYNCH 1368 12 13.22  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   10 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Alejandro Larranaga Boyle 2083 3 55.84  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   10 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Zoe Laurenson 1787 3 3.50  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   10 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Marcus Lim 1637 12 343.70  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   10 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Zhi Xuan Lim 1638 22 355.18  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   10 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Aloysius Loh 1639 3 17.04  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   10 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Harrison Lucas 1235 5 55.18  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   11 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   11 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Annika Lynch 1236      
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   13 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Andrew Laycock 1223 6 546.00  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   16 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Kippy Langat 1222 1 13.96  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   21 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Dylan LO 1504 5 51.84  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   24 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Taylor Larsson 1721      
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97 2 1 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Mitchell Lightfoot 1227 8 11.07  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Alyssa Lowe 1234 4 14.48  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   7 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Jun Rui Lim 1636 10 14.20  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   7 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Meg Lucas 1183 Loreto Toorak      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   7 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Maicey Lynch 1505 16 61.33  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   8 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Mitchel Langborne 1883 3 242.26  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   8 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Lotte Latukefu 1040 11 13.11  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jay Louison-Roe 1231 11 14.95  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Vivienne Le Tessier 2086 7 13.56  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Mitchell Lightfoot 1227 3 13.87  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   9 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Caleb Loy 1641 16 54.96  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   10 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jack Lewis 1789 11 11.15  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92 3 4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 2089 4 11.05  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   6 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Jack Lynch 1237 10 50.26