2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73 1 1 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Michael McDonald F56 2099 5 4.47 44.38%
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   1 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Zane McPheat 2102 18 11.53  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   1 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Kate McShane 1792 19 9.84  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   1 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Ryan Mitchell 2108 6 54.99  
07 Dec 2019 11:50 74   1 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Para Cameron Murray T37 F37 1258 2 7.16 56.28%
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   1 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Ihwan Syafiq Mustaffa Kamal 1645 25 12.21  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   2 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Will Mann 1509 4 11.84  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Charlie Maskell 1045 6 45.63  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   2 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Jacob Matteo 2095 12 36.08  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Ryan McCann 1511 1 45.79  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   2 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Amelia McDonald 2098 6 3.40  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Jacob Mcgirr 1895 3 122.02  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   2 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   2 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Jordan McMillan 1728 5 142.38  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   2 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Joshua Mcouat 1898 5 54.93  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Kate McShane 1792 9 35.93  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Tahlee McVee 2103 8 41.56  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   2 Womens Shot Put Under 18           4 13.85  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   2 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Clementine Miller 1194 Mercedes College Adelaide      
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   2 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Jacob Miller 1047 19 283.57  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Cameron Monks 1793 5 43.45  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Emma Montaldo 1528 11 1.63  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Richelle Morales 2110 14 17.40  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   2 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Tori Moss 2112 5 140.32  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   2 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Caitlin Murphy 1048 17 61.21  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   2 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Chanelle Myburgh 2114 5 140.32  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   2 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Cameron Myers 1049 1 256.77  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   3 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Deng Marol 1092 Trinity College SA      
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   3 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Ryan Marshall 1242 3 14.81  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   3 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Manula Mathugamage 1890 12 45.15  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   3 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Harriet Mccorkell T38 1892 12 19.34 71.19%
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   3 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Cameron McCutcheon 1021 Glen Eira College      
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Lauren Mcgarry 1894 1 48.30  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Joshua Mcouat 1898 2 46.05  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   3 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Jasmine-Rose McRoberts 1517 8 1,828.65  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   3 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Jonathan Meaker 1247 10 553.40  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Danish Ashriq Mokhtar 1644 7 46.86  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           7 130.37  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   3 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Jasmine Mueli 1519 4 48.59  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   3 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Caitlin Murphy 1048 17 143.68  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   4 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Aranya Mahchanayake 1173 Haileybury College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   4 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Hannah Manning 1044 6 1,661.33  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Orla Mccarthy 1891 6 38.81  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Lauren Mcgarry 1894 12 11.86  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   4 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Jackson McManus 1056 Corpus Christi College      
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   4 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Dylan Mendonça T40 F40 1248 4 5.47 56.21%
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Julian Miller T20 F20 2106 5 13.35 89.28%
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   4 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Morgan Miller 1521 16 13.80  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   4 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys William Moir 1104 Trinity Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   4 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Coby Morgan 1732 7 55.86  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   4 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Tori Moss 2112 3 48.19  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   4 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Finn Murphy 1102 Trinity Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   4 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Chanelle Myburgh 2114 3 48.19  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   5 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Cameron MacDonald 1507 4 3.50  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   5 Mens High Jump Under 14 Will Manuel 1723 8 1.60  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   5 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Lily Mather 2094 16 137.76  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   5 Womens 400 metres Under 18           9 58.92  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   5 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Jacob Mcgirr 1895 11 52.74  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   5 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Jacob McLean 1146 St Norbert College      
07 Dec 2019 11:50 74   5 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Para Ethan Moos T54 F55 1254 3 3.96 46.64%
06 Dec 2019 12:45 40   5 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Connor Murphy 1158 Trinity Grammar School      
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   5 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Grady Murrant 1901 17 38.21  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   5 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Denika Murray 1531 3 58.65  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   5 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Chanelle Myburgh 2114 11 12.69  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   6 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Millie McCarthy 1395 Presbyterian Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   6 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Aden McDonald 2097 12 12.03  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14           4 46.88  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   6 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Cameron McLeod T20 F20 1727 3 12.72 93.70%
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   6 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jackson McManus 1056 Corpus Christi College      
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   6 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Natalie Millerd F46 1522 7 6.82 69.66%
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   6 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Elliarna Mitchell 1525 2 133.25  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   6 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Montana Monk 1253 1 56.11  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Cameron Monks 1793 7 123.45  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   6 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Ellen Murphy 1257 1 12.06  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   7 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Jean Marie 1724 5 24.11  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14                
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   7 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Deng Marol 1092 Trinity College SA      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Charlie Maskell 1045 5 126.88  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   7 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Genevieve McKeown 1284 Meriden Anglican School      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   7 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Harrison McLeod 1791      
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   7 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Joshua Mcouat 1898 8 19.89  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   7 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Dylan Mendonça T40 F40 1248 1 18.19 113.32%
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   7 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Vanessa Miller 2104 13 135.33  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   7 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Xavier Miller 2105 14 11.86  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   7 Mens High Jump Under 18 Ryan Mitchell 2108 15 1.85  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Katie Mobilia 2109 9 15.58  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   7 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Shahd Mohamed 1900 2 47.13  
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   7 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls           3 56.18  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   7 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Montana Monk 1253 1 131.42  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   7 Womens 400 metres Under 16           1 56.25  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Amelia Morgan 1255      
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   7 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Tori Moss 2112 16 60.47  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   7 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Ellen Murphy 1257 1 48.45  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   8 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Gigi Maccagnini 1888 3 134.54  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Dhruv Manoj 1642 6 49.00  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   8 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Jean Marie 1724 5 11.72  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   8 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Mia Mather 1367 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   8 Mens 400 metres Under 18 DENZEL MBLAMBENI 1370 21 53.32  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   8 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Joshua Mcouat 1898 8 56.19  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   8 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Zoe Melhuish 1046 10 283.65  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   8 Mens High Jump Under 18 Alex Menzel 1729 13 1.90  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   8 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Shahd Mohamed 1900 3 134.54  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   8 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 William Moir 1252 9 12.54  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   8 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Sammy Muamba T20 F20 1256 1 11.73 101.60%
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   8 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Ellen Murphy 1257 4 12.40  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   9 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Tara McCarthy 1374 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   9 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Lauren McGarry 1184 Loreto Toorak      
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   9 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Elliarna Mitchell 1525 6 57.63  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   9 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Jacob Moxham 1034 Hampton Senior HS      
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   10 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para AGNES MAJINDI T20 1369 8 15.45 87.17%
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   10 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Alannah Martin 1243 3 44.50  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   10 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Noah McAneny 2096 17 257.40  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   10 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Millie McCarthy 1395 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   10 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Elizabeth Moss 1530 1 1.80  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   11 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Lili MacPherson 1238 12 33.13  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   11 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Paige Merriman 1249 10 466.47  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   11 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Jasmine Meuli 1519 15 13.01  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   11 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Katie Mobilia 2109 14 11.56  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   11 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jack Mogensen 1899 9 49.90  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   12 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Aranya Manchanayake 1889 11 2.85  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   12 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Caitlyn Mccormick 1893 6 13.51  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   12 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Lauren McGarry 1184 Loreto Toorak      
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   12 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Kate McShane 1792 20 29.69  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   12 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Hamish Middleton 1520 12 13.91  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   12 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys kiah murray 1532 18 9.98  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   13 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Richelle Morales 2110 9 1,845.39  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   13 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Ryan Myburgh 2115 11 47.22  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   14 Mens High Jump Under 16 Jackson Mcmenamin 1897 7 1.83  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   14 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Cameron Myers 1049 8 552.27  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   15 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2092 7 52.52  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   15 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 Calum Murphy 2113 7 1,634.31  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   16 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Phoebe Marsh 1510 11 39.79  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   16 Mens High Jump Under 16 Charlie Maskell 1045 14 1.75  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   16 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Grace McMahon 2100 21 8.97  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   16 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Darcy Miller 1731 2 17.39  
      17   Robert Marchesi-Scott 2092 5 16.02  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   17 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Grace McMahon McMahon 2101 15 19.63  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   18 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Grady Murrant 1901      
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   20 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 Jack McGinniskin 1245 3 1,364.99  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   20 Mens High Jump Under 16 Daniel Meggitt 1518 3 1.99  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   21 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Jacob Matteo 2095 16 12.25  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   21 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Muhd Danish Mohd Aminu 1643 16 11.58  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   22 Mens High Jump Under 16 William Moir 1252 2 2.03  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107 2 2 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Henry Madsen 1790 19 56.96  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   2 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Lucy Mauviel 1725 5 275.48  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   3 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Kianna Maclean 1508 7 134.14  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Genevieve McKeown 1284 Meriden Anglican School      
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   3 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Harrison McLeod 1791 3 24.00  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   3 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Shahd Mohamed 1900 1 56.56  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Ethan Moos T54 F55 1254 8 18.19 84.38%
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   4 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Ryan McCann 1511 7 24.50  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   4 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Bridget McCormack 1513 3 128.60  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   6 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Dhruv Manoj 1642 14 12.50  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jasmine Meuli 1519      
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   7 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Gigi Maccagnini 1888 5 129.10  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   7 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Jordan McMillan 1728 8 12.33  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   7 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Cameron Monks 1793 15 52.23  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   8 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Harrison McLeod 1791 9 11.84  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   8 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Joshua Mcouat 1898 2 12.97  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   8 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Vanessa Miller 2104 16 291.02  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   8 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Montana Monk 1253 2 127.58  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Chanelle Myburgh 2114 6 14.86  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   10 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Jean Marie 1724 6 11.81  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110 3 2 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Luke McLellan 1516 16 52.24  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   2 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Jordan McMillan 1728 10 25.76  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   4 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Elliarna Mitchell 1525 5 58.07  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   5 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Charlie Maskell 1045 19 12.03