2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141 1 1 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Thaddaeus Ng 1649 19 285.11  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   1 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Thomas Noakes 1263 7 3.70  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 65   2 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Para Saskia Newman T01 F01 1262 2 10.14 87.18%
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jacob Nolan 1795 5 43.45  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   2 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Prosper Nwoko 1538 5 10.89  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   3 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Lily Neill 1533 8 12.74  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Augustine Nketia Junior 1050 5 120.49  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   3 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Sav Noble 2117 8 12.78  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   3 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Kate Nolan 1437 Iona Presentation College      
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   3 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls                
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   3 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Kate Nolan 2118 2 48.89  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   4 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Augustine Nketia Junior 1050 5 49.55  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Royan Norman 2119 13 38.18  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   5 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Lily Neill 1533 3 49.60  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   5 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Jacob Nolan 1795 13 13.35  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   6 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Morne Nel 1902 1 64.05  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jacob Nolan 1795 7 123.45  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Prosper Nwoko 1538 1 41.47  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   7 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Lily Neill 1211 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   7 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Kayla Newberry 1235 St Margarets AGS      
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   7 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls                
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   7 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Olivia Nigido-Scott 1427 St Catherines College      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   7 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Jake Noble 1038 Henley High School      
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   7 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Sav Noble 2117 4 42.45  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   8 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Emma Nanut 1354 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   8 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Alex Nasari 1060 Quinns Baptist College      
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Olivia Nigido-Scott 1903 4 43.09  
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   8 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Prosper Nwoko 1538 1 10.77  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   9 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Thomas Noakes 1263 11 37.06  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   10 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Emma Nanut 1354 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   10 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Teagan Neich 1261 3 56.14  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   11 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Thaddaeus Ng 1649 18 636.90  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   13 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Roy Ng 1648 9 49.24  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   13 Mens High Jump Under 16 Timothy Ngo 1650 15 1.70  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   17 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Teagan Neich 1261 8 12.36  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85 2 7 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Lily Neill 1533 7 12.63  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107 3 5 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Regan Ng 1647 20 62.37  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   5 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Augustine Nketia Junior 1050 3 48.84