2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11 1 1 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Queen Okoronkwo 1164 Frankston High School      
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   1 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Itamar Oren 1053 5 3.50  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   3 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Olivia Onuma 1733 8 3.15  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   4 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Alicia Ockerby 1905 14 26.23  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Dylan Outram 1054 5 47.10  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   5 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Alice Oakley Kerr 1904 6 450.64  
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   5 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Seamus O'Connor 1156 Trinity Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   5 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Chloe O'Leary 1233 Santa Maria College      
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   5 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Emma O'Reilly 1270 1 131.31  
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   6 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Godfrey Okerenyang 1268 8 20.27  
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   6 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Emma O'Reilly 1270 2 56.05  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   6 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Dylan Outram 1054 10 25.79  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Godfrey Okerenyang 1268 2 41.55  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   9 Mens 100 metres Under 18           2 10.64  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   9 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Dylan Outram 1054 6 55.51  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   9 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Rory Owen 1055 4 139.58  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   9 Mens High Jump Under 16 Oskar Oxenbury 1271 6 1.90  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   11 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Gerard Okerenyang 1267 3 57.64  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   11 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Matt O'Mara 1051 18 11.66  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   11 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Itamar Oren 1053      
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   11 Mens High Jump Under 14 Harry Orr 1909 1 1.84  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   16 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Dylan Offord 1266 2 517.48  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   16 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Itamar Oren 1053 12 46.05  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   23 Mens High Jump Under 16 Lachlan O'Keefe 1908 7 1.83  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108 2 2 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Emily Ong 1652 20 62.27  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   4 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Dylan Outram 1054 6 55.01  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   9 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Oscar O'Neill 1052      
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   10 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Aisling O'Connor Buckley 1906      
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108 3 2 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Rory Owen 1055 11 59.50  
      3   Emma O'Reilly 1270 2 57.83