2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139 1 1 Mens High Jump Under 18 JACK PHELAN 1371 20 1.70  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   1 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Allanah Pitcher 1282 2 1,522.86  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   1 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Emma Polikowski 1187 Mackellar Girls      
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   1 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Saskia Pope 2128 8 1.66  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   1 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Indygo Prebble T42 F42 1061 3 5.82 92.08%
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   1 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Jagga Pybus 1129 Hutchins School      
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   2 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Tom Palfrey 1057 15 552.11  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Jade Patching 2124 2 45.96  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Thomas Penfold 1059 6 45.63  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   2 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys CATHERINE PORTER 2129 5 140.32  
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   2 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls           7 60.74  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   2 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Jada Powell 1399 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   2 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Honey Proudfoot 1062 6 52.46  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   2 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Jasmine Pugh 2132 10 133.34  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Edward Parker T20 F20 1274 2 12.03 99.10%
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   3 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Sian Parker 1735 11 1.60  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Joshua Phongkham 1060 5 120.49  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   3 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Xavier Pitt 1915 7 36.75  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   3 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Luke Powell 1160 Trinity Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   3 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Charli Power 1918 5 57.61  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   3 Mens High Jump Under 16 Billy Prosper 2131 13 1.79  
06 Dec 2019 09:00 1   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Jagga Pybus 1129 Hutchins School 4 14.76  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Jaydon Page T47 F47 1056 11    
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   4 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Hayden Peters 1126 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   4 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Annie Pfeiffer 1293 Presbyterian Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Seth Pfeiffer 1796 15 15.53  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   4 Mens Triple Jump Under 16           16 11.58  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Joshua Phongkham 1060 5 47.10  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Branson Po 1283 5 44.88  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   4 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 EMERSON POMFRET 1372 12 250.97  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   4 Womens 400 metres Under 18 CATHERINE PORTER 2129 8 58.70  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Renato Pane 1272 4 13.54  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   5 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Ethan Petcos 1072 St Josephs Nudgee College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   5 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Annie Pfeiffer 2127 2 132.66  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   5 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           3 57.16  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   5 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Joshua Phongkham 1060 5 11.48  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Maya Piras 1281 3 14.35  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   5 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Koby Pocock 1546 3 42.42  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 EMERSON POMFRET 1372 8 45.60  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   5 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Reese Prior T38 F38 2130 9 16.76 82.14%
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Lily Paige 1411 St Aidan's AGS      
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   6 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Sian Parker 1735 5 52.32  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   6 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Jade Patching 1263 Corpus Christi College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   6 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Alanna Peart 1912 1 1,491.39  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   6 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Ethan Petcos 1072 St Josephs Nudgee College      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   6 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Ashvin Peter 1047 Trinity Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   6 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Aiden Princena-White 1287 1 4.50  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys James Park 1103 Trinity Grammar School 1 13.74  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Thomas Penfold 1059 5 126.88  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Seth Pfeiffer 1796      
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Nathan Philactides 1914 5 13.52  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   7 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Indygo Prebble T42 F42 1061 2 19.45 104.53%
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   8 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Jade Patching 1263 Corpus Christi College      
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   8 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Amy Phillips 1278 8 2.30  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   8 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Branson Po 1283 1 11.32  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Emma Polikowski 1284 8 12.87  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   8 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Charli Power 1918 4 140.84  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   8 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           8 58.83  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   9 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Ellie Parsons 2123 5 3.40  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   9 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Tiana Pavlovich 2125 3 44.53  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   9 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para James Pendred T20 1913 4 12.95 92.05%
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Nathan Philactides 1914 8 22.87  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   9 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Joshua Phongkham 1060 3 11.49  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   9 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Georgia Portelli 1285 12 39.68  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   10 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Lily Paige 1411 St Aidan's AGS      
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   10 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Zara Perry T13 F13 1277 8 6.88 67.98%
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   11 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Tess Parry 1911 10 3.00  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   11 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Alysha Pearson 1276 6 49.14  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   11 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Samantha Phillips 1279 14 20.17  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   12 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Ethan Princena-White 1288 2 4.70  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   13 Mens High Jump Under 18 Jonathan Pua 1654 16 1.85  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   14 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Shevana Maria Nicola Pado 2120 13 10.87  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   14 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Tiana Pavlovich 1204 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   15 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls                
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   15 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Emma Polikowski 1187 Mackellar Girls      
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   16 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Jason Parmaxidis 1275 3 16.28  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   16 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Tiana Pavlovich 2125 17 30.96  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   16 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Alysha Pearson 1276 2 14.69  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   18 Mens High Jump Under 16 Sebastian Pollifrone 1736 4 1.96  
      19   Seth Pfeiffer 1796 15 1.70  
      24   Alex Perin 2126 7 1.83  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105 2 2 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Annie Pfeiffer 2127 4 57.43  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   3 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Tom Palfrey 1057 2 240.32  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Elijah Palmer T53 1540 9 26.28 61.26%
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   3 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Georgie Purcell 1289 6 130.78  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   3 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Ella Pyke 2133 17 63.39  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Lara Passauer 1269 Corpus Christi College      
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Renato Pane 1272 4 13.90  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   8 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Branson Po 1283 6 11.29  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   10 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Georgie Purcell 1289 3 270.85  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97 3 4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 JACK PHELAN 1371 24 12.10  
      6   Michael Papanotis 1734 17 11.60  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   6 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Thomas Penfold 1059 13 11.61