2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30 1 1 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Kavya Ranaweera 2137 18 30.56  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   1 Mens High Jump Under 16 Kade Reynoldson 1553 15 1.70  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   1 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Jessica Richardson 1295 9 12.29  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   1 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Clare Roser 1301 12 2.40  
06 Dec 2019 09:20 6   1 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Benjamin Rowlands 1147 St Norbert College      
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   1 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Emily Ryan 1925      
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   1 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Georgia Ryan 1265 Corpus Christi College      
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Sophie Raciti 1549 7 47.93  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   2 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Nicholos Randell T20 1551 6 13.14 90.70%
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Leroy Reid 1293 1 115.19  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jacob Roberts 1079 St Norbert College      
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   2 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Layla Rowntree 1066 12 473.61  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   2 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Kerryn Ryan 1138 St Edmunds College Ipswich      
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   3 Mens High Jump Under 14 Seth Read 1740 8 1.60  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   3 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Olivia Reynolds 1552 4 48.59  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 65   3 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Para Annabelle Rodgers T20 F20 1299 1 10.14 87.56%
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   3 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Eloise Rosser 1297 Presbyterian Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Kaileb Russell T20 1557 4 12.75 93.51%
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   4 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Lily Richardson 1232 Santa Maria College      
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   4 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Olivia Richardson 1922 3 439.80  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   4 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Olivia Rundle 1346 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   4 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Emily Ryan 1277 Mentone Grammar      
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124   5 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Seth Read 1740 5 2.40  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 LOUIS REID 1373 8 45.60  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   5 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Owen Rice 1921 4 56.50  
06 Dec 2019 09:00 1   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Kerryn Ryan 1138 St Edmunds College Ipswich 6 14.95  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Matilda Ryan 1429 St Columbas College      
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   6 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Alissa Ramsdale 1919 20 299.86  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   6 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Olivia Reynolds 1552 2 133.25  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   6 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Harry robins 2141 7 11.21  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Saxon Rose 1556 13 251.16  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   6 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Zachary Rothwell 1302 14 51.26  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   6 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Etienne Rousseau 2145 1 16.81  
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   6 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Benjamin Rowlands 1147 St Norbert College      
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   6 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Emily Ryan 1925 7 13.24  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   7 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Emilia Raimundo 2136 5 2.70  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Aquel Rankine 1738      
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   7 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Mietta Russell 1924 2 47.13  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   8 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Ravin Rathnayake 1028 Haileybury College      
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Elly Read 1739 5 46.56  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   8 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Grace Read 1064 16 142.55  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Leroy Reid 1293 2 41.55  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   8 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Bridie Robertson 1245 Mulwaree High School      
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   8 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Isabelle Rosalia 2144 16 13.22  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   8 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Mietta Russell 1924 3 134.54  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   8 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys           1 12.05  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Royce Ramsay 1550 3 117.29  
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   9 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Leroy Reid 1293 4 10.92  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   9 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Emily Ryan 1277 Mentone Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   11 Mens High Jump Under 16 Finn Ramanauskas 1290 15 1.70  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   11 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Jessica Richardson 1295 10 41.15  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   11 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 benjamin roberts 1554 7 54.83  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   11 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Olivia Rundle 1346 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   12 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Patrick Retschko 1920 2 126.73  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   13 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Kade Reynoldson 1553 7 3.20  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   13 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Owen Rice 1921 8 15.69  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   13 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Myka Richards 2140 13 31.97  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   13 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Georgia Ryan 1265 Corpus Christi College      
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   14 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Sophie Raciti 1549 12 12.11  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   14 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Marley Raikiwasa 1737 15 11.17  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   14 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Kai Roberts 1296 13 45.35  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   15 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Marley Raikiwasa 1737 7 38.72  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   15 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Jonathan Reid 1292 2 15.08  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   16 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 William Robertson 1797 5 1,438.80  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   17 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Salumi Robberts 1741 3 49.72  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   23 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Marley Raikiwasa 1737 10 35.85  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   25 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Kavya Ranaweera 2137 7 12.89  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150 2 2 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Cormac Ryan T54 F56 1305 7 18.07 84.95%
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Alexandra Richards 1294 14 14.25  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   4 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Matilda Ryan 1304 1 126.47  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Brendan Rocchi 2142 14 15.76  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   5 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Ellie Ryan 1558 3 127.97  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   6 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Ada Rand 1291 8 134.56  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   6 Mens 100 metres Under 18 LOUIS REID 1373 23 12.03  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   6 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Mia Roux 1923 14 136.46  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   8 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Aquel Rankine 1738 12 59.30  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   8 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Mietta Russell 1924 6 12.30  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   11 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Leroy Reid 1293 6 11.03  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   11 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Olivia Reynolds 1552 9 12.44  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   11 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Mia Roux 1923 7 278.93  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110 3 8 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Royce Ramsay 1550 9 49.73  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   9 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Eric Rosa 1065 27 12.40