2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Zoe Samuel 1260 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Annabelle STOKES 2163 15 26.33  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   2 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Alexander Shahla 1308 1 18.12  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   2 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Elise Simpson 1068 6 52.46  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   2 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Lauren Smith 1329 Trinity College SA      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   2 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Erika Smits 2156 18 63.71  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   2 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Lachlan Stanley 1321 9 5.49  
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   2 Mens 400 metres Under 16 JAMES SWAO 1379 4 49.69  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   2 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Elli Symonds 1165 Frankston High School      
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   3 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Jay Sahlqvist 1560 2 13.38  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   3 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Ben Sandilands 1927 4 53.72  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   3 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Logan Sandland 1928 1 58.73  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   3 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Chiara Santiglia 1929 1 12.18  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jakob Schmidtke 1094 Trinity College SA 6 16.07  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   3 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Mackenzie Scholes 2150 13 139.38  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Zachary Scott 1745 6 43.70  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   3 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Luke Simpson 1747 4 54.47  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Phoenix Spicer 1752 6 43.70  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Klara Steinhauser 1070 20 27.86  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   3 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 James Stirling 1753 10 9.84  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   3 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Molly Sturgiss 1072 12 12.77  
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124   3 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Johnny Suares 1941 3 3.00  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   3 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Joshua Sullivan 1943 3 54.30  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14           2 46.05  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   3 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Lewis Symonds 1578 5 56.40  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   4 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Chiara Santiglia 1929 7 12.26  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Muhd Zuliman Sanuse 1656 7 45.45  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   4 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Chelsea Scolyer 1798 6 146.38  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   4 Womens 100 metres Under 14           2 12.35  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   4 Womens 100 metres Under 14           3 12.12  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   4 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Sally Shokry 1313 3 14.63  
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   4 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Gus Simpfendorfer 1936 2 48.51  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   4 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Ashleigh Sitcheff 1324 St Peters Lutheran College      
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Lauren Smith 1750 8 43.59  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   4 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Kane Specht 1039 Henley High School      
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   4 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Ruan Swanevelder 1945 2 57.08  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   4 Mens 400 metres Under 16 JAMES SWAO 1379 7 50.82  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   4 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Elli Symonds 1165 Frankston High School      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Luka Szymanski 1328 5 44.88  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   5 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Nathaniel Salter 1066 Quinns Baptist College      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   5 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Zoe Samuel 1260 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   5 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Logan Sandland 1928 5 41.45  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   5 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Jessica Seller 1932 7 2.70  
08 Dec 2019 13:08 152   5 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Para Caytlyn Sharp T20 1935 3 13.26 101.56%
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Kajsa Shield 1567 4 42.84  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   5 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Luke Simpson 1747 7 54.96  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   5 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Caitlin Slobedman 1748 9 283.12  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   5 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Alex Slocombe 1389 Presbyterian Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   5 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Luke Small T40 F40 1316 2 20.37 101.17%
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   5 Womens 100 metres Under 14 TAELAH SMITH 1378 14 14.13  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Ariadne Stergiou 1071 16 1.55  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   5 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Benjamin Stevens 1323 9 15.50  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Alex Stewart 2162 13 14.32  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   5 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Joshua Sullivan 1943 1 53.49  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Rebekah Sutton 1944      
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   5 Womens Shot Put Under 18           10 12.27  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   5 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Alexander Sweeney 1073 20 11.30  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Luka Szymanski 1328 1 118.56  
08 Dec 2019 12:56 150   6 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Para Ryan Saba T38 F38 1559 6 13.37 88.91%
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   6 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para TRINIDEY SARIAGO T20 1375 6 9.29  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   6 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jasper Scaife 2148 4 54.50  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Caylon Seelander 2151 4 46.88  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Shabbir Adnan Shakir 1657 15 17.53  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   6 Mens High Jump Under 18 Jarman Sigal 1746 7 1.98  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   6 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Zach Smmit 1063 Quinns Baptist College      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Darcy Staples 2160 4 122.07  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Emelia Surch 1577 2 14.31  
08 Dec 2019 13:08 152   6 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Para Karlee Symonds T11 F11 1327 4 14.85 111.20%
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Elizabeth Salter 2147 11 13.85  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   7 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Ethan Samuelson 1067 21 9.99  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   7 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Temaana Sanderson-Bromley 1743 20 31.38  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   7 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Chiara Santiglia 1929 2 47.13  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Muhd Zuliman Sanuse 1656 8 130.34  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   7 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Mia Scerri 1170 Haileybury College      
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   7 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Luke Schaefer 1744 17 11.54  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   7 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys BRIANNA SIMMONDS 1376 8 163.92  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   7 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jan Smit 2154 15 11.35  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18           3 42.64  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   7 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Ben Stevens 1050 Trinity Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   7 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Aleksandra Stoilova 1324 1 131.42  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   7 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Joshua Sullivan 1943 1 12.59  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   7 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Kiyani Sydnor 1946 2 47.13  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   8 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Chiara Santiglia 1929 3 134.54  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   8 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Joseph Saunders 1562 7 551.75  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   8 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Mia Scerri 1931 4 140.84  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   8 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Mikayla Scerri 2149 6 3.40  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   8 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Mya Schmidt- Tuaimau 1307 4 36.80  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   8 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Chelsea Scolyer 1798 5 51.69  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Zachary Scott 1745 6 14.42  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   8 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Caylon Seelander 2151   24.62  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   8 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 George Shahla 1309 12 40.49  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Erin Shaw 1310 2 1.76  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   8 Mens High Jump Under 14 Thomas Sims 1937 2 1.81  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   8 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Taj Smith 2155 5 41.21  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   8 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Georgia Spanswick 1223 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   8 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Kane Specht 1039 Henley High School      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   8 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Amelia Spenceley 1938 4 140.84  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Phoenix Spicer 1752 4 120.21  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   8 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Cody Stanfield 2159      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   8 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Maggie Steele 1799 5 51.69  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   8 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Misha Stolp 1310 Quinns Baptist College      
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   9 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Temaana Sanderson-Bromley 1743 15 34.65  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   9 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Mia Scerri 1931 5 57.64  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Zachary Scott 1745 5 14.29  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   9 Mens 400 metres Under 18 William Searles 1566 8 49.87  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18           3 117.29  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   9 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Victoria Simpson T54 F55 1315 5 4.61 75.82%
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   9 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys LUCAS SMITH 1377 11 26.22  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   9 Mens 100 metres Under 14           13 12.42  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   9 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Georgia Spanswick 1223 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Jessica Stefanovic 1939 13 33.75  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   9 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Ben Stevens 1050 Trinity Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   9 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Aleksandra Stoilova 1324 5 12.05  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   9 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Beau Stroud 1571 11 3.05  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   9 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Molly Sturgiss 1072 4 139.58  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   9 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Joshua Suto 1326      
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   10 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Temaana Sanderson-Bromley 1743 13 35.08  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   10 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Evangeline Scott 1565 4 449.52  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   10 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Noah Sewak 1933 19 11.54  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   10 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Ben Shaw T20 2152 9 14.46 82.45%
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   10 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Taj Smith 2155 6 38.58  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   10 Mens Shot Put Under 14           10 12.65  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   10 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Lyvante Su'emai 1575 1 16.58  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   10 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Alexander Sweeney 1073 21 12.29  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   11 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Jenna Saltmarsh 1334 Ulverstone Secondary College      
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   11 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Mia Scerri 1931 8 1.66  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   11 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Mia Scerri 1170 Haileybury College      
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   11 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Ryan Sim 1658 11 23.91  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   11 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Tom Stunden 1573 8 14.66  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   12 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Chelsea Scolyer 1333 Ulverstone Secondary College      
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   12 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Kane Simmons 1314 1 62.34  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   12 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Ashleigh Sitcheff 1324 St Peters Lutheran College      
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   12 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Jan Smit 2154 9 13.87  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   12 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Amosia Soatini 1319 1 19.36  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   12 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Annie Stapleton 2161 2 1.77  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   12 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Jessica Stefanovic 1939 6 13.03  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   13 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Logan Sandland 1928 4 16.74  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   13 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Kajsa Shield 1567 2 42.48  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   13 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Ashleigh Sitcheff 1568 6 45.24  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   13 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Daniel Stovold 1325 6 15.51  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   13 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Tyler Sullivan 1576 9 3.55  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   16 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Lauren Smith 1750 7 41.20  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   16 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Benjamin Stevens (YC) 1323 9 45.64  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   16 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Lyvante Su'emai 1575 2 56.21  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   18 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Pippa Stolarski 1754 18 8.69  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   19 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Alexander Shahla 1308 8 49.86  
      21   Ethan Samuelson 1067 14 36.26  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   21 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 James Smit 1317 8 1,773.28  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   21 Mens High Jump Under 16 Alexander Sweeney 1073 15 1.70  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   22 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Tyler Skeggs 2153 18 11.51  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   23 Mens High Jump Under 18 Zachary Scott 1745      
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141 2 1 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Harry Sharp 1934 14 251.26  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   1 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Laura Stump 2165 5 132.98  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Ariadne Stergiou 1071 16 15.90  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   3 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Amelia Spenceley 1938 11 12.62  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   3 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Spencer Storan 1940 11 255.17  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   4 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Victoria Simpson T54 F55 1315 10 21.38 80.68%
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   5 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Muhd Zuliman Sanuse 1656 19 11.72  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   5 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Caylon Seelander 2151 11 12.01  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Kane Shields 1312 2 241.89  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   6 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Darcy Staples 2160 9 51.67  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   6 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Molly Sturgiss 1072 12 59.55  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Jay Sahlqvist 1560 10 14.03  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   7 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Elise Simpson 1068 9 62.65  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   7 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Brandon Smith 1749 20 11.76  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Ashley Spencer 1294 Presbyterian Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   9 Womens 100 metres Under 18 BRIANNA SIMMONDS 1376 16 13.27  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   9 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Chloe Smith 1069 10 12.85  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   9 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Nathan Stanmore 1322 1 241.07  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110 3 3 Mens 400 metres Under 18 William Searles 1566 6 49.18  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   4 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Mia Scerri 1931 6 57.68  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   5 Womens 400 metres Under 18 BRIANNA SIMMONDS 1376 21 67.70  
      7   Ashley Spencer 2158 15 60.24  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   8 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Gus Simpfendorfer 1936 4 50.07  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   8 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Luka Szymanski 1328 10 11.41  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   9 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Phoenix Spicer 1752 17 52.47