2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22 1 1 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Zjun Hern Tan 1659 11 335.60  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Ryan Tarrant 1951 3 44.21  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   1 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Unitty Ta'Uo 1329 2 45.94  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   1 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Angelina Tignani 1417 St Aidan's AGS      
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Emmanuel Tagaloa 1579 1 45.79  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Ryan Tarrant 1951 3 122.02  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   2 Mens High Jump Under 16 Jih Hwang Tay 1660 24 1.55  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   2 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Lauren Tisdale 1337 4 2.85  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   2 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Rhys Tonkin 1956 13 45.14  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Bailey Trew 1590 1 45.79  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Emmanuel Tagaloa 1579 2 11.47  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   4 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Lucas Taylor 1581 4 127.32  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   4 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Seronique Taylor 1333 13 2.40  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Austin Tetteh 1074      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   4 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Abby Thompson 1953 11 1.60  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   5 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Georgia Tayler 1952 2 3.50  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Jacob Taylor 1331 3 46.61  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   5 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Nathanael taylor 2167 12 50.84  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   5 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Kodi Teague 1012 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   5 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys William Toohey 1029 Haileybury College      
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Olivia Trueman 2171 17 27.27  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   5 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Angel Turner 2172 2 132.66  
      6   Bianca Taglieri 1800 7 155.26  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   6 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Bailey Taig 2166 7 275.04  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   6 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Jessica Taylor 1801 18 148.97  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   6 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Kai Taylor 1332 5 41.21  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Angelina Tignani 1587 4 13.13  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   6 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Sienna Timmermans 1230 Santa Maria College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   6 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Rosie Tozer 1341 2 1.77  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Wynta Trevithick 1589 6 41.58  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   7 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Emmanuel Tagaloa 1579 3 11.42  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   7 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Bianca Taglieri 1800 10 67.35  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   7 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys MIKAYLA THOMSON 1380 8 163.92  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   7 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Angelina Tignani 1417 St Aidan's AGS      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Hayden Todd 1077 5 126.88  
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   7 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 NICOLA TOLCON 2168 1 3.60  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   7 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Lachlan Townsend 1340 9 534.50  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   7 Mens High Jump Under 16 Fraser Truscott 1957 7 1.83  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   8 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Bianca Taglieri 1800 5 51.69  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   8 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jovan Tay 1661 16 42.11  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Jaymee Taylor 1353 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   8 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Sophya Thomas 1300 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   8 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Yasmin Thomas 1335 8 62.68  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   8 Womens 400 metres Under 18           6 58.62  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   8 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Lincoln Thornton 1585 11 14.38  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   8 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Tristan Tubbs 1342 6 11.51  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Alexandria-Jayde Tucker 1591 10 13.82  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   9 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Leam Teo 1662 11 11.69  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   9 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Angus Thompson 1075 15 251.77  
08 Dec 2019 13:08 152   10 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Para Rebecca Turner T38 2173 7 17.03 80.88%
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   11 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Wynta Trevithick 1589 9 35.79  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   12 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Georgia Tarr 1950 8 39.53  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   12 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Angus Thompson 1075 16 555.27  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   13 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Eloise Tolstoff 1588 1 1.78  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   17 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 Will Thompson 1955 4 1,385.82  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   17 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Angelina Tignani 1587 1 48.00  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   17 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 William Logoh Tligi 1756 18 28.38  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   18 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Nathan Taverner 1580 10 12.52  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56 2 2 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Emmanuel Tagaloa 1579 4 24.10  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Nathan Taverner 1580 11 14.04  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   4 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Emma Threadingham 1586 9 12.36  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   4 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Tayden Tomich 1237 St Margarets AGS      
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   5 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Bianca Taglieri 1800 13 13.52  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   5 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Gabriella Taylor 1222 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   6 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Jacob Taylor 1331 6 24.16  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Emma Threadingham 1586 13 26.18  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   8 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Izel Tahseen 1948 19 61.90  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   10 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Gabriella Taylor 1330 2 11.97  
      11   Angel Turner 2172 6 12.17  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107 3 2 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Cameron Tyne 1592 10 52.60  
      4   Hayden Todd 1077 13 53.15  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Angel Turner 2172 4 24.64  
      9   Gabriella Taylor 1330 3 24.38