2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124 1 1 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Jackson Walker 1595 4 2.55  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   1 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Callum Wallace 1070 St Josephs Nudgee College      
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   1 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Zak Warburton 2178 5 12.72  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   1 Mens Shot Put Under 14 George Wells 1350 2 18.57  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 65   1 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Para Vanessa Wilson T20 F20 1606 3 6.80 58.72%
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   2 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Jack Waide 1344 4 541.95  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   2 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Zac Washington 1757 8 3.55  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   2 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Patrick Watson 1082 17 54.96  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jack Weinstein 1349 7 14.73  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   2 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jack WHITESIDE 2183 10 47.67  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   3 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Layla Watson 1962 14 13.12  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Jack Watters 2180 16 11.75  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Hannah Wilcock 1964 8 13.63  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Caroline Williams 1604 3 133.29  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   3 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Tiahna Woodger 1355 19 293.65  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Laura Warner 1081 7 15.09  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Tayleb Willis 1967 2 13.92  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   4 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Eva Wilson 1968      
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jered Wong 1664 7 45.45  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   4 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 William Wong 1971 1 12.89  
06 Dec 2019 09:20 6   5 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Chase Wallace 1114 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   5 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Charley Wehr 1053 Corpus Christi College      
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   5 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Cooper Wellman 1601 5 13.12  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   5 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 David Wilson 1086 15 37.60  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   5 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Gabe Wilson T20 F20 1760 5 12.97 91.93%
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jack Wintergreene 1061 Quinns Baptist College 4 15.49  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   5 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Melanie Wooding 1166 Frankston High School      
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Lucas Wright 1975 2 117.05  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   6 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Casey Waterhouse 1758 13 12.91  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   6 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Layla Watson 1962 16 26.64  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Jack Watters 2180 2 43.66  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           4 122.07  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   6 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Fraser Western 1759 18 12.48  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   6 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Amy Wiggins 1803 7 155.26  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   6 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Sophie Wilcock 1965 4 49.61  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   6 Mens High Jump Under 16 Blake Wilson 1085 15 1.70  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   6 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 David Wilson 1086      
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   6 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Lara Wittey 1970 9 3.00  
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   6 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 William Wong 1971 1 12.35  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   6 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Tiahna Woodger 1355 9 133.06  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   6 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Charlotte Woodward 2185 12 12.65  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   6 Mens High Jump Under 14 Darcy Worthy 1358 3 1.68  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   7 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Tilly Wallam 2177 7 25.02  
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   7 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey 1600 5 49.91  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Amber Williams 1353 7 40.39  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Tayleb Willis 1967 1 13.46  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jered Wong 1664 8 130.34  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   7 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 James Woods 1973 1 4.80  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Kiarna Woolley-Blain 1356 4 47.44  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   7 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Christopher Wright 2187 8 13.65  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   7 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Hayley Wright 1359 1 131.42  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   8 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Callum Wallace 1070 St Josephs Nudgee College      
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   8 Mens High Jump Under 16 Jack Walsh 1961 7 1.83  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey 1600 1 43.04  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   8 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Andreas Weickhardt 1963 3 3.80  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   8 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Isobel Weir 1434 Presbyterian Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   8 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Cooper Wellman 1601 3 13.13  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   8 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Anneka West 1386 Perth College      
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   8 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Jackson Willis 1354 5 14.21  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   8 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys William Wong 1024 Glen Eira College      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey 1600 2 118.73  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jack Weinstein 1349 8 14.62  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Alyssa Wooding 1972 9 42.23  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Lucas Wright 1975 4 43.28  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   9 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Tara Wyllie 1087 4 139.58  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   10 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Sophie Wilkins 1602 14 31.78  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   10 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Tara Wyllie 1087 5 14.80  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   11 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Damian Wells 1083 7 48.23  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   12 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Alexander Wright 2186 19 20.61  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   13 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Tayleb Willis 1967 6 14.10  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   13 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Rhedyn Wong 1307 Pymble Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   14 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Blake Wilson 1085 18 11.57  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   14 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Madison Wright 1976 3 1.69  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   15 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Callum Wallace 1596 2 61.71  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   15 Mens High Jump Under 18 James Woods 1973 11 1.94  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   15 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Georgia Wyatt-Read 1761 8 1.66  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   17 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Brock Waugh 1599 3 541.35  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   17 Mens High Jump Under 16 Jack WHITESIDE 2183 7 1.83  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   18 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Mitchell Westhuizen 1352 3 520.29  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   18 Mens Shot Put Under 18 David Wilson 1086 21 9.93  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   19 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Amy Wiggins 1803      
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   19 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Brianna Worsfold 1357 11 34.13  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   22 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Taleisha Wise 1969 15 31.50  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   23 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Brianna Worsfold 1357 5 13.09  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   24 Mens High Jump Under 18 Boland William 1603 1 2.06  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68 2 1 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Jack Watters 2180 12 14.19  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Sophie White 2182      
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   3 Womens 100 metres Under 18                
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Ashley Wong 1608      
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Charlotte Woodward 2185 11 26.11  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   4 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Hayley Wright 1359 10 58.46  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   5 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Brock Waugh 1599 4 244.59  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   5 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Ruby Williams 2184 4 59.20  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jered Wong 1664 13 15.73  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Zoe Warland 1347      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105 3 2 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Caroline Williams 1604 12 59.48  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   4 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Jessica Wardrobe 1346 5 25.08  
      6   Hayley Wright 1359 6 25.32  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   9 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey 1600 2 49.53