2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37 1 1 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Bec Anderson 1214 Presbyterian Ladies College 9 9.36  
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   1 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Lincoln Arnold 1084 St Virgils College 6 11.80  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   2 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Lausanne Agnew 1285 Moreton Bay College 7 182.55  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Cate Anastas 1206 Methodist Ladies College Perth 9 52.81  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   2 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Missy Anastas 1205 Methodist Ladies College Perth 11 20.76  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           9 52.81  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   2 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Max Annis 1013 Frankston High School 8 9.21  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   2 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Phoebe Apted 1207 Moreton Bay College 4 29.27  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   2 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Lincoln Arnold 1084 St Virgils College 4 45.04  
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   2 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Jasmine Aven 1351 Darling Range Sports College 9 8.58  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Inemami Ajulo 1252 Canberra Girls Grammar School 7 144.62  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   3 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Cate Albury 1248 Mulwaree High School 15 13.78  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Ali Al-Shuweli 1006 Darling Range Sports College 6 269.64  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Cleo Anastasios 1256 Caulfield Grammar 1 15.18  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   3 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Roman Anastasios 1119 Caulfield Grammar 4 124.59  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   3 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Lincoln Arnold 1084 St Virgils College 3 126.30  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   4 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Ella Adams 1361 Methodist Ladies College Perth 5 1.55  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   4 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Inemami Ajulo 1252 Canberra Girls Grammar School 5 7.89  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Max Annis 1013 Frankston High School 4 48.30  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   5 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Inemami Ajulo 1252 Canberra Girls Grammar School 10 1.40  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Sienna Andritsos 1264 Corpus Christi College 2 260.13  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Jasmine Aven 1351 Darling Range Sports College 11 167.42  
      6   Isabella Ahern 1391 Presbyterian Ladies College 10 158.65  
09 Dec 2019 09:00 1   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Roman Anastasios 1119 Caulfield Grammar 2 14.31  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 25   6 Mens High Jump Senior Boys           1 2.00  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   8 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Cate Albury 1248 Mulwaree High School 15 7.11  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Taylor Alexander 1342 Wesley College 13 157.43  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3   8 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Max Annis 1013 Frankston High School 1 41.46  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   8 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ola Araba 1167 Haileybury College 5 19.36  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 26   9 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Taylor Alexander 1342 Wesley College 10 9.93  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   13 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Bec Anderson 1214 Presbyterian Ladies College 5 27.43  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   14 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Missy Anastas 1205 Methodist Ladies College Perth 10 4.73  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   14 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Grace Anderson 1441 Iona Presentation College 8 23.90  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51 2 3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Ava Alexander 1172 Haileybury College 6 51.80  
      3   Ola Araba 1167 Haileybury College 6 51.80  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   4 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Greta Andrews 1305 Pymble Ladies College 2 7.83  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   6 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Taylor Alexander 1342 Wesley College 12 28.51  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   6 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Cleo Anastasios 1256 Caulfield Grammar 3 141.83  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   6 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Sienna Andritsos 1264 Corpus Christi College 1 136.29  
      7   Greta Andrews 1305 Pymble Ladies College 2 137.14