2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3 1 1 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Koen Beh 1001 Caulfield Grammar 7 24.07  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   1 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Tristan Burgess 1007 Darling Range Sports College 2 13.02  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   1 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Maddy Butler 1330 Trinity College SA 13 213.78  
09 Dec 2019 09:00 1   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Ethan Bateman 1159 Trinity Grammar School 3 14.69  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Stephanie Berlingeri 1435 Iona Presentation College 9 283.42  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Jessica Bird 1442 Pymble Ladies College 5 278.60  
09 Dec 2019 10:20 15   2 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Oliver Blackburn 1118 Caulfield Grammar 1 54.57  
09 Dec 2019 12:11 32   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Ethan Brouw 1151 Trinity Grammar School 1 222.75  
09 Dec 2019 09:20 6   3 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Jack Bermingham 1154 Trinity Grammar School 3 13.24  
09 Dec 2019 12:11 32   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Izeldin Bol 1142 St Norbert College 3 236.43  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   3 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Orhan Boric 1031 Hampton Senior HS 9 19.71  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   3 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys           8 8.04  
09 Dec 2019 12:45 40   3 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Oliver Burrows-Cheng 1128 Hutchins School 5 5.36  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Tayla Behr 1413 St Aidan's AGS 4 272.37  
09 Dec 2019 12:45 40   4 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Lubin Benedict 1143 St Norbert College 6 5.31  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   4 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jordan Bouwer 1065 Quinns Baptist College 8 29.35  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 46   4 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Alister Buchanan 1157 Trinity Grammar School 1 50.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Koen Beh 1001 Caulfield Grammar 3 47.70  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   5 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Charlie Best 1071 St Josephs Nudgee College 5 23.52  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   5 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           6 130.62  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Kaitlyn Billing 1355 Darling Range Sports College 11 167.42  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   5 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Alister Buchanan 1157 Trinity Grammar School 6 128.44  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Sara Bashir 1192 Mackellar Girls 4 50.87  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   6 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Koen Beh 1001 Caulfield Grammar 3 7.60  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   6 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Lubin Benedict 1143 St Norbert College 3 123.18  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   6 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Bella Bonney 1177 Hampton Senior HS 11 8.37  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   6 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Tristan Burgess 1007 Darling Range Sports College 2 17.39  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys           2 47.31  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   7 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Abigail Ballhausen 1224 Pymble Ladies College 7 147.72  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 26   7 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Karina Bell 1281 Meriden Anglican School 4 11.74  
09 Dec 2019 09:00 1   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Lubin Benedict 1143 St Norbert College 1 14.01  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Rebecca Bolster 1376 Perth College 8 285.82  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   7 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Keeli Brown 1431 St Columbas College 5 5.11  
09 Dec 2019 10:29 17   7 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Shaun Burke 1096 Trinity College SA 5 167.82  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   7 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Amelie Burns 1327 Trinity College SA 9 26.81  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls           12 156.65  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   7 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Oliver Burrows-Cheng 1128 Hutchins School 2 122.27  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Maddy Butler 1330 Trinity College SA 12 156.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Annabelle Barnett 1286 Moreton Bay College 1 258.89  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   8 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Charlie Best 1071 St Josephs Nudgee College 5 7.50  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 46   8 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Oliver Blackburn 1118 Caulfield Grammar 4 53.96  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Orhan Boric 1031 Hampton Senior HS 7 52.33  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   8 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Shaun Burke 1096 Trinity College SA 8 142.10  
09 Dec 2019 13:03 43   8 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Oliver Burrows-Cheng 1128 Hutchins School 4 7.22  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   9 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Kaitlyn Billing 1355 Darling Range Sports College 6 1.45  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   9 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Nakeisha Brimble 1279 Meriden Anglican School 2 5.49  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Shaun Burke 1096 Trinity College SA 8 269.46  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   10 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Kaitlyn Billing 1355 Darling Range Sports College 2 5.44  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   10 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Sienna Bond 1225 Pymble Ladies College 1 5.50  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   10 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Harper Brown 1197 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 19.44  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 35   10 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Amity Buss 1432 St Columbas College 11 25.51  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   11 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Keeli Brown 1431 St Columbas College      
09 Dec 2019 10:10 13   11 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Amity Buss 1432 St Columbas College 5 10.70  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   12 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Sarah Burke 1180 Hampton Senior HS 10 23.51  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   13 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Amy Billimoria 1241 Wesley College 11 9.02  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   14 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Amy Bunnage 1169 Haileybury College 1 138.22  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53 2 3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Annabelle Barnett 1286 Moreton Bay College 5 139.77  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Amy Billimoria 1241 Wesley College 12 53.87  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Amelie Burns 1327 Trinity College SA 13 301.70  
      4   Maddy Butler 1330 Trinity College SA 13 301.70  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Tayla Behr 1413 St Aidan's AGS 6 148.89  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Bella Bonney 1177 Hampton Senior HS 11 53.80  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Nakeisha Brimble 1279 Meriden Anglican School 4 139.03  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   5 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Amelie Burns 1327 Trinity College SA 11 8.39  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Karina Bell 1281 Meriden Anglican School 9 274.76  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   6 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Amy Billimoria 1241 Wesley College 10 20.57  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Emily Bannister 1309 Pymble Ladies College 2 137.14  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   7 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Keeli Brown 1431 St Columbas College 1 137.58  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Sienna Bond 1225 Pymble Ladies College 1 50.05