2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33 1 1 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan Carroll 1110 Wesley College 7 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   1 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Sahara Clarke 1396 Presbyterian Ladies College 6 5.09  
09 Dec 2019 10:20 15   1 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Jordan Cooley 1120 Darling Range Sports College 5 32.75  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   1 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Dylan Cope 1062 Quinns Baptist College 7 133.62  
09 Dec 2019 10:29 17   2 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Patrick Cantlon 1097 Trinity Grammar School 1 158.24  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   2 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan Carroll 1110 Wesley College 3 6.05  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   2 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Luke Chapman 1052 Corpus Christi College 5 129.05  
      2   Blake Chiera 1059 Corpus Christi College 5 129.05  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   2 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Paddy Colgan 1014 Frankston High School 3 17.49  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   2 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Gemma Collyer 1335 Ulverstone Secondary College 10 149.85  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   2 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Dylan Cope 1062 Quinns Baptist College 3 22.60  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   2 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Hannah Cote 1255 Caulfield Grammar 6 25.51  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1112 Wesley College 2 231.08  
      3   Patrick Cantlon 1097 Trinity Grammar School 1 229.69  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   3 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Gemma Casaceli 1415 St Aidan's AGS 1 5.73  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   3 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Connor Chehab 1082 St Norbert College 3 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   3 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Blake Chiera 1059 Corpus Christi College 8 7.79  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Theo Christian 1100 Trinity Grammar School 1 229.69  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   3 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Celia Cody 1419 St Catherines College 6 1.45  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   3 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Alex Collins 1033 Hampton Senior HS 7 9.82  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Kiara Condon 1318 St Peters Lutheran College 5 14.13  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   3 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls           6 1.55  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3   3 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Liam Cooley 1008 Darling Range Sports College 2 39.10  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   3 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Mackenzie Cullinane 1412 St Aidan's AGS 8 189.22  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   4 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Danny Cattana 1106 Trinity Grammar School 1 120.89  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   4 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Laud Codjoe 1098 Trinity Grammar School 3 7.09  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   4 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           1 120.89  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   4 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Paddy Colgan 1014 Frankston High School 1 6.10  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys           4 48.30  
09 Dec 2019 09:20 6   4 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Jordan Cooley 1120 Darling Range Sports College 6 11.04  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   4 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Hannah Cote 1255 Caulfield Grammar 9 148.40  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   4 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Mignon (Minnie) Cronje 1314 Quinns Baptist College 1 1.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Luke Chapman 1052 Corpus Christi College 3 233.15  
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   5 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Grace Collins 1287 Moreton Bay College 4 33.00  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   5 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Liam Cooley 1008 Darling Range Sports College 5 140.71  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Mignon (Minnie) Cronje 1314 Quinns Baptist College 11 154.76  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Scarlett Curtis 1438 Iona Presentation College 3 50.80  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3   6 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Brayden Calvert 1040 Trinity College SA 6 28.20  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   6 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys           4 10.74  
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   6 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Sahara Clarke 1396 Presbyterian Ladies College 11 18.03  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Liam Cooley 1008 Darling Range Sports College 2 47.31  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   6 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1112 Wesley College 2 123.54  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Zara Cartwright 1198 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 53.91  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   7 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Hannah Cote 1255 Caulfield Grammar 1 7.76  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   7 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Hannah Currell 1405 Santa Maria College      
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   8 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Gemma Casaceli 1415 St Aidan's AGS 3 7.96  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Patrick Catley 1032 Hampton Senior HS 8 272.43  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys           7 52.33  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   8 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Luke Chapman 1052 Corpus Christi College 6 23.81  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   8 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys           8 1.60  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   8 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Connor Chehab 1082 St Norbert College 3 48.28  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   8 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Celia Cody 1419 St Catherines College 8 151.05  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Alex Collins 1033 Hampton Senior HS 7 52.33  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Ella Cumming 1215 Presbyterian Ladies College 10 53.46  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Brayden Calvert 1040 Trinity College SA 5 50.75  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3   9 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Patrick Catley 1032 Hampton Senior HS 8 22.72  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 4   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Blake Chiera 1059 Corpus Christi College 7 16.24  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   9 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Dylan Cope 1062 Quinns Baptist College 4 7.15  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   10 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Jemima Crosby 1363 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 278.81  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   11 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Zara Cartwright 1198 Mercedes College Adelaide 12 4.60  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   12 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Gemma Collyer 1335 Ulverstone Secondary College 8 1.40  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   12 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Ella Cumming 1215 Presbyterian Ladies College 14 4.35  
      15   Kyah Chirichilli 1174 Hampton Senior HS 8 4.91  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11 2 3 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ella Cumming 1215 Presbyterian Ladies College 13 20.97  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Gemma Casaceli 1415 St Aidan's AGS 6 148.89  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Kyah Chirichilli 1174 Hampton Senior HS 11 53.80