2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31 1 1 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Megan Dickson 1345 Caulfield Grammar 2 260.45  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   1 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Jake Donaldson 1002 Caulfield Grammar 3 5.96  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   1 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Chloe Dunne 1189 Mackellar Girls 9 4.77  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Taj Davies 1109 Wesley College 2 231.08  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Nikita Djordjevic 1025 Haileybury College 3 260.06  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Emilia Duncan 1308 Pymble Ladies College 1 12.90  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   3 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Blake DelMedico 1091 Trinity College SA 7 24.37  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   3 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Hilal Durmaz 1319 St Peters Lutheran College 1 24.60  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   4 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Emma Day 1246 Mulwaree High School 14 21.22  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Britney de Silva 1365 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 149.15  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   4 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Jake Donaldson 1002 Caulfield Grammar 6 10.23  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Latrelle Dwyer 1015 Frankston High School 4 48.30  
09 Dec 2019 12:11 32   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Alex Davies 1134 St Edmunds College Ipswich 5 238.36  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   5 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Megan Dickson 1345 Caulfield Grammar 5 178.02  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Jake Donaldson 1002 Caulfield Grammar 1 246.27  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys           3 47.70  
09 Dec 2019 10:29 17   6 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Taj Davies 1109 Wesley College 2 161.86  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Alexandra Demetriou 1420 St Catherines College 6 278.74  
      6   Francesca Demetriou 1421 St Catherines College 6 278.74  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Chloe Dunne 1189 Mackellar Girls 4 50.87  
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   7 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Alex De Silva 1080 St Norbert College 2 13.96  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   7 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Nikita Djordjevic 1025 Haileybury College 3 138.60  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Latrelle Dwyer 1015 Frankston High School 4 266.12  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   8 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Blake DelMedico 1091 Trinity College SA 8 142.10  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   8 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Alexandra Demetriou 1420 St Catherines College 8 151.05  
      8   Francesca Demetriou 1421 St Catherines College 8 151.05  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Blake DelMedico 1091 Trinity College SA 8 269.46  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   9 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Mia Destefanis 1185 Loreto Toorak 13 4.41  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 26   10 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Emilia Duncan 1308 Pymble Ladies College 8 10.28  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   10 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Hilal Durmaz 1319 St Peters Lutheran College 1 5.84  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   10 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Elizabeth Dyke 1296 Presbyterian Ladies College 11 1.40  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51 2 2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Emma Day 1246 Mulwaree High School 15 55.26  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Britney de Silva 1365 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 16.15  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   3 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Alice Dixon 1304 Pymble Ladies College 2 24.80  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls           5 269.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   4 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Hilal Durmaz 1319 St Peters Lutheran College 8 145.41  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Isabella Donaldson 1416 St Aidan's AGS 6 148.89  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Georgia Duncan 1402 Pymble Ladies College 4 15.53  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   6 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Mia Destefanis 1185 Loreto Toorak 5 8.06  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           5 51.48  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Alice Dixon 1304 Pymble Ladies College 2 137.14  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Emma Day 1246 Mulwaree High School 13 294.66