2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52 1 1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Dinal Gamage 1026 Haileybury College 6 50.76  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   1 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Kai Glazier 1036 Henley High School 7 148.87  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Luke Gough 1027 Haileybury College 6 50.76  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   2 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Meghan Gaffney 1336 Ulverstone Secondary College 10 149.85  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   2 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Lachlan Galvez 1123 Darling Range Sports College 5 126.62  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Kai Glazier 1036 Henley High School 8 53.60  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Luke Gough 1027 Haileybury College 3 260.06  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   2 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Alanah Gregory 1326 Trinity College SA 12 1.30  
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   2 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls           2 37.92  
09 Dec 2019 13:03 43   3 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Lachlan Galvez 1123 Darling Range Sports College 6 7.71  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Hannah Gardiner 1196 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 8.47  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Sebastian Ghisso 1045 Trinity Grammar School 1 47.22  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   3 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jack Greaves 1099 Trinity Grammar School 2 55.58  
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   3 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys           1 14.85  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   4 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Imogen Gardiner 1400 Pymble Ladies College 1 169.42  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   4 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Mischa Gardner 1218 Presbyterian Ladies College 12 157.46  
09 Dec 2019 10:20 15   4 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Callum Gilchrist 1136 St Edmunds College Ipswich 3 46.48  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Kai Glazier 1036 Henley High School 5 266.93  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Nadia Godley 1315 Quinns Baptist College 7 273.10  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Matthew Goodman 1016 Frankston High School 4 48.30  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   4 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Sally Guthrie 1397 Pymble Ladies College 1 57.97  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   5 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Hannah Gardiner 1196 Mercedes College Adelaide 8 20.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Nadia Godley 1315 Quinns Baptist College 11 154.76  
09 Dec 2019 13:03 43   5 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Harry Goldsmith 1153 Trinity Grammar School 2 7.09  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   5 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys           6 128.44  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   5 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Matthew Goodman 1016 Frankston High School 5 7.78  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 35   5 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Mia Gordon 1359 Methodist Ladies College Perth 1 44.94  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   5 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Georgia Gould 1378 Perth College 8 4.70  
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   6 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Jack Gibbins 1093 Trinity College SA 3 13.43  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Ethan Glassborow 1077 St Norbert College 6 254.33  
09 Dec 2019 12:45 40   6 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Liam Glew 1116 Caulfield Grammar 3 6.07  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   6 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Nadia Godley 1315 Quinns Baptist College 9 186.37  
09 Dec 2019 10:10 13   6 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Mia Gordon 1359 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 9.75  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   6 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Sally Guthrie 1397 Pymble Ladies College 3 5.26  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Meghan Gaffney 1336 Ulverstone Secondary College 8 274.71  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   7 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Dinal Gamage 1026 Haileybury College 5 18.77  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 47   7 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys           3 11.52  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Hannah Gardiner 1196 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 53.91  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   7 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Sebastian Ghisso 1045 Trinity Grammar School 1 7.30  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   7 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Annie Gilchrist 1362 Methodist Ladies College Perth 6 185.84  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Alanah Gregory 1326 Trinity College SA 12 156.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Hannah Gardiner 1196 Mercedes College Adelaide 10 291.30  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   9 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Sebastian Ghisso 1045 Trinity Grammar School 1 16.86  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   11 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Meghan Gaffney 1336 Ulverstone Secondary College 8 186.16  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 26   13 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Cara Gerber 1311 Quinns Baptist College 3 12.08  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55 2 4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Imogen Gardiner 1400 Pymble Ladies College 2 139.64  
      4   Sally Guthrie 1397 Pymble Ladies College 2 139.64  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Mischa Gardner 1218 Presbyterian Ladies College 11 293.73  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   6 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Charlotte Gough 1425 St Catherines College 7 65.74