2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 10:15 14 1 1 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys James Hatton 1115 Caulfield Grammar 5 158.07  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   1 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Mia Hikaiti 1372 Moreton Bay College 4 1.60  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   1 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Matthias Holt 1043 Trinity College SA 8 19.04  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   2 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Lachlan Hewlett 1042 Trinity College SA 8 4.87  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Clayton Hosking 1037 Henley High School 8 53.60  
09 Dec 2019 12:45 40   2 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Jordan Hudspith 1141 St Edmunds College Ipswich 4 5.78  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   3 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Chloe Hamer-Mathew 1179 Hampton Senior HS 14 7.76  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   3 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys James Hatton 1115 Caulfield Grammar 4 124.59  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Meg Hebiton 1407 Santa Maria College 10 308.98  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   3 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls           9 152.14  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   3 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Lachlan Hewlett 1042 Trinity College SA 6 147.33  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Lucy Hincksman 1250 Canberra Girls Grammar School 4 267.64  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls           7 144.62  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   3 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Ella Horn 1323 St Peters Lutheran College 6 181.07  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 4   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Hugo Hanak 1107 Wesley College 2 14.74  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Olivia Hargreaves 1276 Mentone Grammar 8 14.41  
09 Dec 2019 12:11 32   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys James Hatton 1115 Caulfield Grammar 4 236.69  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Mia Hikaiti 1372 Moreton Bay College 6 15.78  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   4 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Lucy Hincksman 1250 Canberra Girls Grammar School 10 189.05  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Ella Hogan 1203 Methodist Ladies College Perth 12 294.42  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 3   4 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Clayton Hosking 1037 Henley High School 9 22.34  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Sienna Hume 1210 Moreton Bay College 2 50.10  
      4   Lina Humphries 1209 Moreton Bay College 2 50.10  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   5 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Charli Hall 1266 Corpus Christi College 9 8.32  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   5 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Olivia Hargreaves 1276 Mentone Grammar 10 27.05  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   5 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Monica Heeremans 1208 Moreton Bay College 6 147.04  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   5 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Lily Hladin 1379 Perth College 6 1.45  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   5 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Sienna Hume 1210 Moreton Bay College 5 5.05  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   6 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Jessica Hales 1393 Presbyterian Ladies College 10 158.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   6 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Hugo Hanak 1107 Wesley College 4 23.12  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   6 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           2 123.54  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Sienna Hanikeri 1299 Presbyterian Ladies College 3 263.62  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Monica Heeremans 1208 Moreton Bay College 2 271.82  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Lachlan Hewlett 1042 Trinity College SA 9 284.61  
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   6 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Courtney Hingston 1332 Ulverstone Secondary College 6 31.83  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   6 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Claudia Hollingsworth 1271 Mentone Grammar 6 141.60  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Matthias Holt 1043 Trinity College SA 9 284.61  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   6 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Sienna Hume 1210 Moreton Bay College 6 10.12  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   7 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Kurt Hartzenberg 1095 Trinity College SA 6 35.43  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Courtney Hingston 1332 Ulverstone Secondary College 8 274.71  
      8   Nyree Hamilton 1289 Moreton Bay College 1 258.89  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   8 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Blake Harris 1041 Trinity College SA 7 7.89  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   8 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Kurt Hartzenberg 1095 Trinity College SA 8 142.10  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   8 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Jessica Hassan 1247 Mulwaree High School 10 156.15  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   8 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Claudia Hollingsworth 1271 Mentone Grammar 2 163.25  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   9 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Jessica Hales 1393 Presbyterian Ladies College 9 190.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   9 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Charlotte Hallal 1244 Frankston High School 7 52.34  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   9 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Sienna Hanikeri 1299 Presbyterian Ladies College 5 179.16  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Blake Harris 1041 Trinity College SA 5 50.75  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   9 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Mia Havryluk 1239 Wesley College 9 8.31  
09 Dec 2019 10:10 13   9 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Grace Hayden 1371 Moreton Bay College 11 8.29  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 35   9 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls           4 36.30  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Lachlan Hewlett 1042 Trinity College SA 5 50.75  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   9 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Bridie Hill 1181 Loreto Toorak 4 141.29  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Matthias Holt 1043 Trinity College SA 5 50.75  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   11 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Genevieve Heather 1234 St Margarets AGS 12 22.36  
09 Dec 2019 10:36 18   12 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Amber Halliday 1306 Pymble Ladies College 11 195.90  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   13 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Mia Havryluk 1239 Wesley College 11 4.60  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   15 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Ella Hogan 1203 Methodist Ladies College Perth 13 157.92  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51 2 2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Jessica Hassan 1247 Mulwaree High School 15 55.26  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Bridie Hill 1181 Loreto Toorak 6 276.84  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Claudia Hollingsworth 1271 Mentone Grammar 10 276.46  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Nyree Hamilton 1289 Moreton Bay College 5 139.77  
      4   Jessica Harrison 1325 St Peters Lutheran College 8 145.41  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Mia Havryluk 1239 Wesley College 12 53.87  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Meg Hebiton 1407 Santa Maria College 3 15.46  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Courtney Hingston 1332 Ulverstone Secondary College 13 16.36  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   6 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Charli Hall 1266 Corpus Christi College 1 136.29  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Shanteal Hansen 1321 St Peters Lutheran College 6 272.25  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Bridie Hill 1181 Loreto Toorak 5 51.48  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Ella Horn 1323 St Peters Lutheran College 6 272.25  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Jessica Hassan 1247 Mulwaree High School 13 294.66  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Katelin Hawes 1443 Perth College 11 18.64  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   8 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Mia Hikaiti 1372 Moreton Bay College 5 145.38