2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49 1 1 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Layla Kinnane 1199 Mercedes College Adelaide 11 156.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Kelvin Kong 1046 Trinity Grammar School 1 47.22  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Alexandra Krope 1253 Canberra Girls Grammar School 7 144.62  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   4 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Theo Kidd 1101 Trinity Grammar School 1 120.89  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   5 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Luke Kilgour 1078 St Norbert College 6 7.52  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   5 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Tim Klein 1004 Caulfield Grammar 7 18.86  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys           3 47.70  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   6 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Maya Kenny 1228 Santa Maria College 3 5.23  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   6 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Noa Kino 1348 Caulfield Grammar 1 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   6 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Alexandra Krope 1253 Canberra Girls Grammar School 10 4.51  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   7 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Theo Kidd 1101 Trinity Grammar School 1 22.26  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   7 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Luke Kilgour 1078 St Norbert College 4 127.98  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Layla Kinnane 1199 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 53.91  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls           10 291.30  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   8 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College      
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   9 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Maya Kenny 1228 Santa Maria College 8 282.38  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   10 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Tahlia Kitson 1440 Iona Presentation College 12 8.31  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   11 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Noa Kino 1348 Caulfield Grammar 10 4.42  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   13 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College 4 5.31  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11 2 2 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ella Kersting 1178 Hampton Senior HS 12 20.89  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Alexandra Krope 1253 Canberra Girls Grammar School 9 14.56  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College 5 269.24  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   4 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Maya Kenny 1228 Santa Maria College 8 8.24  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Ella Kersting 1178 Hampton Senior HS 11 53.80  
      6   Maya Kenny 1228 Santa Maria College 14 54.99  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Ella Koster 1303 Pymble Ladies College 2 137.14