2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19 1 1 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 1083 St Norbert College 7 5.94  
09 Dec 2019 11:36 28   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College 11 283.79  
09 Dec 2019 10:20 15   3 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Raiden Lemon 1132 Hutchins School 6 31.33  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   3 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Jack Lewis 1087 St Virgils College 3 126.30  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   3 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Maicey Lynch 1238 St Margarets AGS 3 140.46  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           8 52.41  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   4 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 1083 St Norbert College 2 22.43  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   5 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College 12 4.36  
09 Dec 2019 09:20 6   6 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Raiden Lemon 1132 Hutchins School 2 13.86  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 4   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jack Lewis 1087 St Virgils College 5 15.76  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   6 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Grace Lote 1381 Perth College 8 65.80  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Jessica Lally 1328 Trinity College SA 4 14.02  
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   7 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls           13 4.14  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls           12 156.65  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   7 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Raiden Lemon 1132 Hutchins School 2 122.27  
09 Dec 2019 12:51 41   7 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Jack Lewis 1087 St Virgils College 1 7.04  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   7 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn 1083 St Norbert College 4 127.98  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   7 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Sophie Lillicrap 1373 Moreton Bay College 1 1.65  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   7 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Grace Lote 1381 Perth College 4 142.64  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College 13 157.43  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   9 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Maeve Lehane 1229 Santa Maria College 8 282.38  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 34   11 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Amber Louw 1337 Wesley College 8 1.40  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24 2 3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Louisa Lazar 1243 Wesley College 5 275.25  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           12 53.87  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Maicey Lynch 1238 St Margarets AGS 4 274.85  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Maeve Lehane 1229 Santa Maria College 14 54.99  
      7   Lottie Levinge 1186 Loreto Toorak 5 51.48  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   7 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Jasmine Lloyd 1352 Darling Range Sports College 11 80.60  
09 Dec 2019 09:50 11   7 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Meg Lucas 1183 Loreto Toorak 9 20.33  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           5 51.48  
      8   Emma Livingstone 1226 Pymble Ladies College 1 50.05