2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31 1 1 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Gigi Maccagnini 1344 Caulfield Grammar 2 260.45  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   1 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Liam Mishel 1022 Glen Eira College 7 271.70  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   2 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College 5 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   2 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Clementine Miller 1194 Mercedes College Adelaide 8 9.83  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   2 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Nathan Morris 1122 Darling Range Sports College 5 126.62  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   3 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Deng Marol 1092 Trinity College SA 6 5.97  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   3 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Cameron McCutcheon 1021 Glen Eira College 5 5.37  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   3 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College 3 126.30  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Alyssa Medved 1191 Mackellar Girls 7 277.56  
09 Dec 2019 10:29 17   3 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Cameron Monks 1089 St Virgils College 6 168.61  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   3 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           3 126.30  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   3 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Ellen Murphy 1280 Meriden Anglican School 6 7.89  
09 Dec 2019 09:30 8   4 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Aranya Mahchanayake 1173 Haileybury College 7 4.93  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Lily Mather 1360 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 149.15  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   4 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Cameron McCutcheon 1021 Glen Eira College 4 7.74  
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   4 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Jackson McManus 1056 Corpus Christi College 5 12.70  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   4 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys William Moir 1104 Trinity Grammar School 1 1.95  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   4 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Finn Murphy 1102 Trinity Grammar School 1 6.60  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   5 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Lily Mather 1360 Methodist Ladies College Perth 4 59.37  
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   5 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Tara McCarthy 1374 Moreton Bay College 6 8.43  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Charlotte McDermind 1436 Iona Presentation College 3 50.80  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 25   5 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Jacob McLean 1146 St Norbert College      
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Abby Millar 1175 Hampton Senior HS 14 311.95  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 46   5 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Nathan Morris 1122 Darling Range Sports College 5 54.24  
09 Dec 2019 12:45 40   5 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Connor Murphy 1158 Trinity Grammar School 1 7.48  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   5 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys           6 128.44  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 35   6 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Millie McCarthy 1395 Presbyterian Ladies College 8 29.86  
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2   6 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jackson McManus 1056 Corpus Christi College 5 36.98  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Alyssa Medved 1191 Mackellar Girls 4 50.87  
09 Dec 2019 12:11 32   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Nathan Morris 1122 Darling Range Sports College 6 242.37  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   7 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Deng Marol 1092 Trinity College SA 3 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Amberley Matuszkiewicz 1382 Perth College 8 285.82  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Cameron McCutcheon 1021 Glen Eira College      
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   7 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Genevieve McKeown 1284 Meriden Anglican School 9 29.15  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 46   7 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Jacob McLean 1146 St Norbert College 6 55.99  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   7 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College 4 6.04  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   7 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Kayah Mitsikas 1383 Perth College 4 142.64  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   8 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Isabella MacGregor 1392 Presbyterian Ladies College 9 287.00  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   8 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Mia Mather 1367 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 4.84  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys George McLeod 1085 St Virgils College 4 249.03  
      8   Cameron Monks 1089 St Virgils College 4 249.03  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Jacob Moxham 1034 Hampton Senior HS 7 52.33  
09 Dec 2019 11:45 29   9 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Tara McCarthy 1374 Moreton Bay College 4 5.14  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   9 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Lauren McGarry 1184 Loreto Toorak 6 26.62  
09 Dec 2019 11:00 22   9 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Harrison McLeod 1086 St Virgils College 8 24.46  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   9 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Hayley Meddings 1163 Frankston High School 7 52.34  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   9 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Liam Mishel 1022 Glen Eira College 9 149.54  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   9 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Jacob Moxham 1034 Hampton Senior HS 7 4.89  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   12 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Lauren McGarry 1184 Loreto Toorak 3 11.30  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   12 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Abby Millar 1175 Hampton Senior HS 15 170.92  
      13   Billie Mincham 1231 Santa Maria College 14 163.55  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45 2 3 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Isabella MacGregor 1392 Presbyterian Ladies College 9 66.13  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Charlotte McDermind 1436 Iona Presentation College 7 8.16  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Genevieve McKeown 1284 Meriden Anglican School 10 14.69  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Hayley Meddings 1163 Frankston High School 1 270.80  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Ellen Murphy 1280 Meriden Anglican School 4 139.03  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   6 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Gigi Maccagnini 1344 Caulfield Grammar 3 141.83  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Millie McCarthy 1395 Presbyterian Ladies College 9 17.79  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Billie Mincham 1231 Santa Maria College 14 54.99  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   7 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Ellen Murphy 1280 Meriden Anglican School 3 25.09  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   8 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Tara McCarthy 1374 Moreton Bay College 5 145.38