2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Emma Polikowski 1187 Mackellar Girls 2 34.61  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 25   1 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Jagga Pybus 1129 Hutchins School 4 1.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Cayla Phillips 1433 Pymble Ladies College 5 278.60  
09 Dec 2019 12:38 38   2 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Nicholas Potter 1010 Darling Range Sports College 2 7.58  
09 Dec 2019 10:10 13   2 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Jada Powell 1399 Pymble Ladies College 4 11.22  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Ashvin Peter 1047 Trinity Grammar School 1 47.22  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 25   3 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Luke Powell 1160 Trinity Grammar School 2 1.95  
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   3 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Joelle Price 1364 Methodist Ladies College Perth 8 8.54  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Christian Pulley 1049 Trinity Grammar School 1 47.22  
09 Dec 2019 09:00 1   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Jagga Pybus 1129 Hutchins School 4 14.76  
09 Dec 2019 10:50 21   4 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Tallulah Pestell 1301 Presbyterian Ladies College 13 29.10  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 25   4 Mens High Jump Senior Boys Hayden Peters 1126 Darling Range Sports College      
09 Dec 2019 09:45 10   4 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Annie Pfeiffer 1293 Presbyterian Ladies College 3 5.34  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Joelle Price 1364 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 149.15  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 33   5 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Ethan Petcos 1072 St Josephs Nudgee College 2 1.80  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   5 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys           6 130.62  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Georgie Purcell 1430 St Columbas College 1 254.83  
09 Dec 2019 09:25 7   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Lily Paige 1411 St Aidan's AGS 2 15.29  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   6 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Mackenzy Palmer 1410 Santa Maria College 11 238.92  
09 Dec 2019 11:20 26   6 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Jade Patching 1263 Corpus Christi College 7 10.62  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   6 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Ethan Petcos 1072 St Josephs Nudgee College 2 6.52  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 20   6 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Ashvin Peter 1047 Trinity Grammar School 2 6.04  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Roxy Place 1212 Moreton Bay College 2 271.82  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   6 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Zachary Pliatkisas 1048 Trinity Grammar School 1 135.71  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Nicholas Potter 1010 Darling Range Sports College 2 47.31  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 4   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys James Park 1103 Trinity Grammar School 1 13.74  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Abagail Paterson 1195 Mercedes College Adelaide 13 53.91  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   7 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Jagga Pybus 1129 Hutchins School 2 122.27  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Sophia Papandroulakis 1219 Presbyterian Ladies College 10 53.46  
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   8 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Jade Patching 1263 Corpus Christi College 1 41.11  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   8 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Annie Pfeiffer 1293 Presbyterian Ladies College 3 7.86  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Zachary Pliatkisas 1048 Trinity Grammar School 2 252.16  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   10 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Lily Paige 1411 St Aidan's AGS 1 1.70  
09 Dec 2019 10:22 16   10 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Georgie Purcell 1430 St Columbas College 3 173.78  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   14 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Tiana Pavlovich 1204 Methodist Ladies College Perth 7 9.89  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   15 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls           1 37.51  
09 Dec 2019 12:35 37   15 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Emma Polikowski 1187 Mackellar Girls 2 12.86  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55 2 4 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Cayla Phillips 1433 Pymble Ladies College 2 139.64  
09 Dec 2019 09:35 9   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Lara Passauer 1269 Corpus Christi College 7 14.37  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   7 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Lily Parsons 1270 Mentone Grammar 7 8.12  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Amalia Patterson 1221 Pymble Ladies College   295.46  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   7 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Georgie Purcell 1430 St Columbas College 1 137.58  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Amalia Patterson 1221 Pymble Ladies College 1 50.05  
09 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Annie Pfeiffer 1293 Presbyterian Ladies College 3 138.73