2019 Coles Nitro Schools Challenge National Final

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
09 Dec 2019 09:10 2 1 1 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Callum Wallace 1070 St Josephs Nudgee College 1 59.09  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   1 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Jack Wintergreene 1061 Quinns Baptist College 7 133.62  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Annabelle Warden 1202 Methodist Ladies College Perth 9 52.81  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   2 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Charley Wehr 1053 Corpus Christi College 5 129.05  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Claudia Wright 1200 Methodist Ladies College Perth 9 52.81  
09 Dec 2019 02:50 56   3 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Chase Wallace 1114 Caulfield Grammar 4 124.59  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   3 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Imogen Wild 1409 Santa Maria College 9 152.14  
09 Dec 2019 11:57 31   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Emma-Kate Watt 1414 St Aidan's AGS 4 272.37  
09 Dec 2019 12:55 42   4 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Imogen Wild 1409 Santa Maria College 10 8.76  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Matilda Willis 1201 Methodist Ladies College Perth 12 294.42  
09 Dec 2019 14:35 54   4 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Asher Wilson 1105 Trinity Grammar School 1 120.89  
09 Dec 2019 09:20 6   5 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Chase Wallace 1114 Caulfield Grammar 5 12.07  
09 Dec 2019 10:45 19   5 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Charley Wehr 1053 Corpus Christi College 5 5.98  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys           3 233.15  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 4   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Jack Wintergreene 1061 Quinns Baptist College 4 15.49  
09 Dec 2019 11:10 23   5 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Melanie Wooding 1166 Frankston High School 14 18.03  
09 Dec 2019 13:03 43   6 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Chase Wallace 1114 Caulfield Grammar 5 7.44  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   6 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Isobel Weir 1434 Presbyterian Ladies College 10 158.65  
09 Dec 2019 11:50 30   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Jack Wintergreene 1061 Quinns Baptist College 7 257.60  
09 Dec 2019 14:20 52   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys William Wong 1024 Glen Eira College      
09 Dec 2019 13:35 48   8 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Callum Wallace 1070 St Josephs Nudgee College 4 13.26  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Austin Walton 1035 Hampton Senior HS 8 272.43  
09 Dec 2019 13:55 50   8 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys           8 149.48  
09 Dec 2019 09:15 5   8 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Isobel Weir 1434 Presbyterian Ladies College 6 1.45  
09 Dec 2019 10:10 13   8 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Anneka West 1386 Perth College 6 10.64  
09 Dec 2019 10:00 12   8 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys William Wong 1024 Glen Eira College 4 18.34  
09 Dec 2019 11:29 27   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Jack Waide 1051 Trinity Grammar School 2 252.16  
09 Dec 2019 13:45 49   11 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Madeleine Wilson 1240 Wesley College 9 151.12  
09 Dec 2019 13:20 44   13 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Rhedyn Wong 1307 Pymble Ladies College 7 31.69  
09 Dec 2019 11:15 24 2 3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Madeleine Wilson 1240 Wesley College 5 275.25  
09 Dec 2019 14:10 51   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls           12 53.87  
09 Dec 2019 13:30 45   5 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Emma-Kate Watt 1414 St Aidan's AGS 5 63.29  
09 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls           6 148.89  
      6   Moraya Wilson 1349 Caulfield Grammar 3 141.83  
09 Dec 2019 12:30 36   7 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Claudia Wright 1200 Methodist Ladies College Perth 15 8.60  
09 Dec 2019 12:43 39   8 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Robyn Windeatt 1317 Quinns Baptist College 12 8.53