Zatopek:10 2019

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
14 Dec 2019 20:40 14 1 1 Mens 10000 metres Open           4 1,696.12  
14 Dec 2019 20:22 13   1 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Daniel Mouratch 3045 Sandringham Athletic Club 7 210.41  
14 Dec 2019 18:25 6   1 Mens 1500 metres Open Grant Muir Athletics Chilwell 7 226.53  
      2   William Mccann 0 South Australia 12 229.19  
14 Dec 2019 20:40 14   2 Mens 10000 metres Open Sam Mcentee St Kevin's Amateur AC 5 1,697.13  
14 Dec 2019 18:00 3   2 Mixed 4x400 metres Relay Amy McKinley 3146 Glenhuntly Athletic Club 1 219.60  
14 Dec 2019 18:15 5   2 Mixed Long Jump Open Corinna Minko Collingwood Harriers 3 5.71  
14 Dec 2019 18:00 3   3 Mixed 4x400 metres Relay Caleb Morrissy 3638 Geelong Guild Athletic Club 2 219.79  
14 Dec 2019 17:45 1   4 Mixed Pole Vault Open Tamara Mancuso Melbourne Uni Athletic Club 2 3.75  
14 Dec 2019 19:30 11   4 Womens 10000 metres Open Sarah Marvin 0 New South Wales      
14 Dec 2019 18:00 3   4 Mixed 4x400 metres Relay Shahd Mohamed 241 Frankston Athletic Club 4 222.21  
14 Dec 2019 20:22 13   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Luke Major 64 Glenhuntly Athletic Club 1 191.41  
14 Dec 2019 20:15 12   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Laura McShane 4030 Deakin Athletic Club 1 226.33  
14 Dec 2019 18:35 7   6 Womens 3000 metres Under 20 Asha Martin 0 New South Wales 6 605.87  
14 Dec 2019 20:22 13   6 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Harvey Murrant 52 Geelong Guild Athletic Club 2 191.46  
14 Dec 2019 18:55 8   8 Mens 3000 metres Under 20 Edward Marks Glenhuntly Athletic Club 8 506.93  
14 Dec 2019 19:17 10   10 Mens 100 metres Open           6 10.23  
14 Dec 2019 18:35 7   11 Womens 3000 metres Under 20 Nikita Moore 0 Queensland 2 579.66  
      12   Juliet Mcburney Glenhuntly Athletic Club 3 582.41  
14 Dec 2019 20:40 14   17 Mens 10000 metres Open Joshua Maisey 7 New Zealand 21 1,779.77  
      22   Stewart Mcsweyn 0 Tasmania 1 1,643.80  
      26             11 1,731.11  
14 Dec 2019 18:15 5 2 3 Mixed Long Jump Open Liam Mullen Athletics Chilwell      
      6