Canberra Summer Series Test Meet

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
19 Feb 2021 17:40 6     Mens High Jump Open Joel Baden Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 18:00 8     Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Luke Bailey T54 New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 18:05 9     Womens 100 metres Wheelchair Angela Ballard T53 Australian Capital Territory      
19 Feb 2021 19:50 25     Womens 800 metres Wheelchair Angela Ballard T53 Australian Capital Territory      
19 Feb 2021 19:15 20     Womens Javelin Throw Open Kelsey-Lee Barber Australian Capital Territory      
19 Feb 2021 18:37 14     Womens 100 metres Open Hana Basic Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 20:20 28     Womens 200 metres Open Hana Basic Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 18:30 13     Mens 100 metres Open Nicholas Bate New South Wales 1    
19 Feb 2021 20:25 30     Mens 200 metres Open Nicholas Bate New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 19:25 22     Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Brianna Beahan Western Australia      
19 Feb 2021 19:15 20     Womens Javelin Throw Open Jess Bell Australian Capital Territory      
19 Feb 2021 18:37 14     Womens 100 metres Open Nicole Berridge New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 19:05 16     Mens Shot Put Open Damien Birkinhead Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 20:05 27     Womens 800 metres Open Catriona Bisset Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 19:15 20     Womens Javelin Throw Open Katrina Blackett New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 19:00 17     Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Nicklaus Blum South Australia      
19 Feb 2021 19:57 26     Mens 800 metres Open Nagmeldin Bol Western Australia 1    
19 Feb 2021 20:25 30     Mens 200 metres Open Tyson Bonney Queensland      
19 Feb 2021 19:10 18     Mens Long Jump Open Zane Branco Queensland      
19 Feb 2021 19:25 22     Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Imogen Breslin New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 17:30 1     Mens Hammer Throw Open William Brown New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 18:30 13     Mens 100 metres Open Rohan Browning New South Wales 1    
19 Feb 2021 20:25 30     Mens 200 metres Open Rohan Browning New South Wales      
19 Feb 2021 19:00 17     Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Ben Buckingham Victoria      
19 Feb 2021 19:57 26     Mens 800 metres Open Callum Burns Australian Capital Territory 1