Combined Junior Champs & Melb Track Classic

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
24 Mar 2021 10:15 2     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 17 Karina Bell      
24 Mar 2021 11:20 10     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 17 Karina Bell      
24 Mar 2021 14:30 20     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 17 Karina Bell      
24 Mar 2021 16:20 28     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 17 Karina Bell      
25 Mar 2021 12:30 45     Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 17 Karina Bell      
25 Mar 2021 14:20 52     Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 17 Karina Bell      
25 Mar 2021 17:00 58     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 17 Karina Bell      
24 Mar 2021 11:00 6     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 15 Abbey Berlese      
24 Mar 2021 12:50 16     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Abbey Berlese      
24 Mar 2021 15:30 25     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Abbey Berlese      
24 Mar 2021 17:42 32     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Abbey Berlese      
25 Mar 2021 15:23 54     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 15 Abbey Berlese      
24 Mar 2021 10:45 5     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Jessica Bray      
24 Mar 2021 12:50 15     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 16 Jessica Bray      
24 Mar 2021 15:30 24     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Jessica Bray      
24 Mar 2021 17:30 31     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 16 Jessica Bray      
25 Mar 2021 15:15 53     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 16 Jessica Bray      
24 Mar 2021 10:30 3     Heptathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Kiefer Brennan      
24 Mar 2021 12:20 11     Heptathlon: #2 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Kiefer Brennan      
24 Mar 2021 14:40 21     Heptathlon: #3 Mens High Jump Under 16 Kiefer Brennan      
24 Mar 2021 16:45 29     Heptathlon: #4 Mens 200 metres Under 16 Kiefer Brennan      
25 Mar 2021 19:18 20 0   Womens 1500 metres Open Jenny Blundell New South Wales      
25 Mar 2021 18:10 9 1 2 Womens 1500 metres Under 15 Freya Brown 1091 Mornington Peninsula Athletic 5 302.94  
25 Mar 2021 18:05 8   2 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Michal Burian F44 Victoria 1 60.26 100.41%
25 Mar 2021 19:18 20   3 Womens 1500 metres Open Amy Bunnage 0 Victoria      
25 Mar 2021 13:40 51   4 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 15 Abbey Berlese Tasmania 2 27.12  
25 Mar 2021 17:10 3   4 Womens Triple Jump Open Tiana Boras Victoria 1 12.95  
25 Mar 2021 17:20 4   5 Womens Shot Put Open Emma Berg Victoria 1 14.45  
25 Mar 2021 19:00 18   5 Womens 400 metres Open Angeline Blackburn Victoria 5 55.08  
      6   Sidney Burrell New South Wales 2 54.32  
25 Mar 2021 19:38 22   7 Womens 200 metres Open Angeline Blackburn Australian Capital Territory      
25 Mar 2021 18:52 17   7 Mens 400 metres Open Phil Borg Victoria 4 49.10  
25 Mar 2021 19:10 19   7 Mens 400 metres Open Jack Boulton Victoria 2 47.57  
25 Mar 2021 18:20 10   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 15 Jack Bowen 288 St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Cl 1 247.52  
25 Mar 2021 11:30 41   8 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 15 Abbey Berlese Tasmania 5 27.62  
25 Mar 2021 18:30 12   8 Mens Shot Put Open Damien Birkinhead Victoria 2 18.95  
25 Mar 2021 09:30 34   8 Heptathlon: #5 Mens Long Jump Under 16 Kiefer Brennan Australian Capital Territory 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 10:30 36   8 Heptathlon: #6 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Kiefer Brennan Australian Capital Territory 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 13:00 47   8 Heptathlon: #7 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Kiefer Brennan Australian Capital Territory 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 11:05 40 2 7 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 16 Jessica Bray Tasmania 10 28.84  
25 Mar 2021 12:25 44   7 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jessica Bray Tasmania 10 28.84