Combined Junior Champs & Melb Track Classic

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
24 Mar 2021 10:45 5     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Ashleigh Carty      
24 Mar 2021 12:50 15     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 16 Ashleigh Carty      
24 Mar 2021 15:30 24     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Ashleigh Carty      
24 Mar 2021 17:30 31     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 16 Ashleigh Carty      
25 Mar 2021 15:15 53     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 16 Ashleigh Carty      
24 Mar 2021 11:15 7     Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
24 Mar 2021 12:30 13     Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
24 Mar 2021 14:15 18     Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
24 Mar 2021 15:50 26     Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
24 Mar 2021 18:00 33     Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
25 Mar 2021 15:30 56     Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
25 Mar 2021 17:45 60     Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Lachlan Carty      
24 Mar 2021 10:00 1     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Alana Chapman      
24 Mar 2021 11:20 9     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 18 Alana Chapman      
24 Mar 2021 13:15 17     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Alana Chapman      
24 Mar 2021 15:00 23     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 18 Alana Chapman      
25 Mar 2021 15:30 55     Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 18 Alana Chapman      
25 Mar 2021 17:15 59     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 18 Alana Chapman      
24 Mar 2021 10:30 3     Heptathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Angus Clues      
24 Mar 2021 12:20 11     Heptathlon: #2 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Angus Clues      
24 Mar 2021 14:40 21     Heptathlon: #3 Mens High Jump Under 16 Angus Clues      
24 Mar 2021 16:45 29     Heptathlon: #4 Mens 200 metres Under 16 Angus Clues      
24 Mar 2021 10:00 1     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
24 Mar 2021 11:20 9     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
24 Mar 2021 13:15 17     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
24 Mar 2021 15:00 23     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
25 Mar 2021 15:30 55     Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
25 Mar 2021 17:15 59     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 18 Gemma Craddock      
24 Mar 2021 10:45 5     Heptathlon: #1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Leila Croker      
24 Mar 2021 12:50 15     Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 16 Leila Croker      
24 Mar 2021 15:30 24     Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Leila Croker      
24 Mar 2021 17:30 31     Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 16 Leila Croker      
25 Mar 2021 15:15 53     Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Under 16 Leila Croker      
25 Mar 2021 19:38 22 0   Womens 200 metres Open Genevieve Cowie New South Wales      
25 Mar 2021 17:00 2 1 1 Womens Hammer Throw Open Aliyah Canepa Victoria 3 47.84  
25 Mar 2021 12:45 46   1 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 18 Gemma Craddock 1    
25 Mar 2021 18:20 10   2 Mens 1500 metres Under 15 Charles Chandler 1052 Eureka Athletic Club 1 262.81  
25 Mar 2021 12:45 46   2 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 18 Alana Chapman Victoria 1    
25 Mar 2021 17:30 5   2 Mixed Shot Put Secured Julie Charlton -T57 New South Wales 3 6.18  
25 Mar 2021 18:30 12   2 Mens Shot Put Open Matthew Cowie Victoria 4 16.82  
25 Mar 2021 18:50 15   3 Mens Discus Throw Open Declan Carman Victoria 5 48.68  
25 Mar 2021 18:05 8   3 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Cam Crombie F38 Australian Capital Territory 3 43.75 82.60%
25 Mar 2021 17:45 6   4 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Lachlan Carty Victoria 1 305.23  
25 Mar 2021 13:00 49   4 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Lachlan Carty Victoria 2 2.20  
25 Mar 2021 18:50 15   4 Mens Discus Throw Open Mitchell Cooper Queensland 2 55.59  
25 Mar 2021 18:42 14   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Genevieve Cowie New South Wales 1 58.80  
25 Mar 2021 18:30 12   5 Mens Shot Put Open Shane Carstairs Victoria 5 15.93  
25 Mar 2021 18:20 10   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 15 Archie Caldow 282 Wendouree Athletic Club 1 246.78  
25 Mar 2021 18:30 12   6 Mens Shot Put Open Cam Crombie F38 Australian Capital Territory 7 14.74  
25 Mar 2021 18:34 13   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Bryce Collins Victoria 5 52.15  
25 Mar 2021 10:45 38   8 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Lachlan Carty Victoria 2 56.90  
25 Mar 2021 11:30 42   8 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Under 18 Lachlan Carty Victoria 2 56.90  
25 Mar 2021 09:30 34   8 Heptathlon: #5 Mens Long Jump Under 16 Angus Clues New South Wales 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 10:30 36   8 Heptathlon: #6 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Angus Clues New South Wales 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 13:00 47   8 Heptathlon: #7 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Angus Clues New South Wales 2 14.77  
25 Mar 2021 19:18 20   9 Womens 1500 metres Open Abbey Caldwell Victoria 4 255.81  
25 Mar 2021 18:20 10   11 Mens 1500 metres Under 15 Axel Caldow 2424 Wendouree Athletic Club 1 274.71  
25 Mar 2021 11:05 40 2 7 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 16 Ashleigh Carty Victoria 10 28.84  
25 Mar 2021 12:25 44   7 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 16 Ashleigh Carty Victoria 10 28.84  
25 Mar 2021 11:05 40   7 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Under 16 Leila Croker South Australia 10 28.84  
25 Mar 2021 12:25 44   7 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 16 Leila Croker South Australia 10 28.84